Married

Philip Woodhouse

Philip Woodhouse

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Woodhouse

Sarah Woodhouse

Died

2017 (bef.)

His Other Children

Children Together

George Woodhouse

Her Other Children

Philip Woodhouse
Bio Details

Full name

Philip Woodhouse

Gender

Male

Trivia

Philip Woodhouse Family

Philip Woodhouse's children:

Philip Woodhouse's son is George Woodhouse


Philip Woodhouse's current partners:

Philip Woodhouse's wife was Sarah Woodhouse


Philip Woodhouse's in laws:

Philip Woodhouse's daughter in law is Celia Woodhouse


Sarah Woodhouse
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Woodhouse

Maiden name

Sarah Pudding

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2017 (bef.)

Trivia

Sarah Woodhouse Family

Sarah Woodhouse's children:

Sarah Woodhouse's son is George Woodhouse


Sarah Woodhouse's current partners:

Sarah Woodhouse's husband was Philip Woodhouse


Sarah Woodhouse's in laws:

Sarah Woodhouse's daughter in law is Celia Woodhouse