Married

George Finlay

George Edward Bell Finlay

Age

70

Born

Wednesday 14 Apr 1948

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rose Finlay

Rose Alexandra Finlay

His Other Children

Children Together

Alexandra Fellowes

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)

Her Other Children

George Finlay
Bio Details

Full name

George Edward Bell Finlay

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Apr 1948

Trivia

George Finlay Family

George Finlay's children:

George Finlay's daughter is Alexandra Fellowes


George Finlay's current partners:

George Finlay's wife is Rose Finlay


George Finlay's grandchildren:

George Finlay's grandson is Robert Fellowes George Finlay's granddaughter is Rose Fellowes


George Finlay's in laws:

George Finlay's son in law is Alexander Fellowes


Rose Finlay
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Alexandra Finlay

Maiden name

Rose Alexandra Walker

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rose Finlay Family

Rose Finlay's children:

Rose Finlay's daughter is Alexandra Fellowes


Rose Finlay's current partners:

Rose Finlay's husband is George Finlay


Rose Finlay's grandchildren:

Rose Finlay's grandson is Robert Fellowes Rose Finlay's granddaughter is Rose Fellowes


Rose Finlay's in laws:

Rose Finlay's son in law is Alexander Fellowes