Married

Alan Robb Hickinbotham

Alan Robb Hickinbotham

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1898

Died

1959

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Alan Robb Hickinbotham Siblings

Nancy Hickinbotham

Sister

Claude Hickinbotham

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Hickinbotham

Mary Ellen Hickinbotham

His Other Children

Children Together

Alan David Hickinbotham

born 1925, died 2010, age 84 (approx.)

Ian Hickinbotham

born 1929, died 2017, age 88

Her Other Children

Alan Robb Hickinbotham
Bio Details

Full name

Alan Robb Hickinbotham

Also known as

ARH

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1898

Date of death:

1959

Trivia

Alan Robb Hickinbotham Family

Alan Robb Hickinbotham's parents:

Alan Robb Hickinbotham's father is David Hickinbotham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's mother is Annie Hickinbotham


Alan Robb Hickinbotham's children:

Alan Robb Hickinbotham's son was Alan David Hickinbotham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's son was Ian Hickinbotham


Alan Robb Hickinbotham's current partners:

Alan Robb Hickinbotham's wife was Mary Hickinbotham


Alan Robb Hickinbotham's siblings:

Alan Robb Hickinbotham's sister is Nancy Hickinbotham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's brother was Claude Hickinbotham


Alan Robb Hickinbotham's grandchildren:

Alan Robb Hickinbotham's grandson is David Hickinbotham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Jane Grantham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Julie Courvoisier Alan Robb Hickinbotham's grandson is Michael Hickinbotham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Ruth Vagnarelli Alan Robb Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Jennifer Hickinbotham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's grandson is Andrew Hickinbotham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's grandson was Stephen Hickinbotham


Alan Robb Hickinbotham's great grandchildren:

Alan Robb Hickinbotham's great grandson is Spike Grantham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's great grandson is Jake Grantham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's great grandson is Danny Grantham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's great grandson is Teddy Hickinbotham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's great grandson is Jack Vagnarelli Alan Robb Hickinbotham's great grandson is Edward Vagnarelli Alan Robb Hickinbotham's great granddaughter is Lilli Vagnarelli


Alan Robb Hickinbotham's in laws:

Alan Robb Hickinbotham's daughter in law is Margaret Hickinbotham Alan Robb Hickinbotham's daughter in law is Judith Hickinbotham


Mary Hickinbotham
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ellen Hickinbotham

Maiden name

Mary Ellen Jennings

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Hickinbotham Family

Mary Hickinbotham's children:

Mary Hickinbotham's son was Alan David Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's son was Ian Hickinbotham


Mary Hickinbotham's current partners:

Mary Hickinbotham's husband was Alan Robb Hickinbotham


Mary Hickinbotham's grandchildren:

Mary Hickinbotham's grandson is David Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Jane Grantham Mary Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Julie Courvoisier Mary Hickinbotham's grandson is Michael Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Ruth Vagnarelli Mary Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Jennifer Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's grandson is Andrew Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's grandson was Stephen Hickinbotham


Mary Hickinbotham's great grandchildren:

Mary Hickinbotham's great grandson is Spike Grantham Mary Hickinbotham's great grandson is Jake Grantham Mary Hickinbotham's great grandson is Danny Grantham Mary Hickinbotham's great grandson is Teddy Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's great grandson is Jack Vagnarelli Mary Hickinbotham's great grandson is Edward Vagnarelli Mary Hickinbotham's great granddaughter is Lilli Vagnarelli


Mary Hickinbotham's in laws:

Mary Hickinbotham's father in law is David Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's mother in law is Annie Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's sister in law is Nancy Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's brother in law was Claude Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's daughter in law is Margaret Hickinbotham Mary Hickinbotham's daughter in law is Judith Hickinbotham