Married Relationship facts

Married 19 Dec 1953

Alan David Hickinbotham

Alan David Hickinbotham

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 09 Dec 1925

Died

May 2010

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Alan David Hickinbotham Siblings

Ian Hickinbotham

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Hickinbotham

Margaret Hickinbotham

His Other Children

Children Together

David Hickinbotham

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)

Jane Grantham

born 1956, age 62 (approx.)

Julie Courvoisier

born 1958 (ca.), age 60 (ca.)

Michael Hickinbotham

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)

Ruth Vagnarelli

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Alan David Hickinbotham
Bio Details

Full name

Alan David Hickinbotham

Also known as

ADH

Gender

Male

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 09 Dec 1925

Birth place

Geelong, Victoria, Australia

Date of death:

May 2010

Occupations

Business Magnate

Vineyard Owner

Trivia

Alan David Hickinbotham Family

Alan David Hickinbotham's parents:

Alan David Hickinbotham's father was Alan Robb Hickinbotham Alan David Hickinbotham's mother is Mary Hickinbotham


Alan David Hickinbotham's children:

Alan David Hickinbotham's son is David Hickinbotham Alan David Hickinbotham's daughter is Jane Grantham Alan David Hickinbotham's daughter is Julie Courvoisier Alan David Hickinbotham's son is Michael Hickinbotham Alan David Hickinbotham's daughter is Ruth Vagnarelli


Alan David Hickinbotham's current partners:

Alan David Hickinbotham's wife was Margaret Hickinbotham


Alan David Hickinbotham's siblings:

Alan David Hickinbotham's brother was Ian Hickinbotham


Alan David Hickinbotham's nieces and nephews:

Alan David Hickinbotham's niece is Jennifer Hickinbotham Alan David Hickinbotham's nephew is Andrew Hickinbotham Alan David Hickinbotham's nephew was Stephen Hickinbotham


Alan David Hickinbotham's grandparents:

Alan David Hickinbotham's grandfather is David Hickinbotham Alan David Hickinbotham's grandmother is Annie Hickinbotham


Alan David Hickinbotham's grandchildren:

Alan David Hickinbotham's grandson is Spike Grantham Alan David Hickinbotham's grandson is Jake Grantham Alan David Hickinbotham's grandson is Danny Grantham Alan David Hickinbotham's grandson is Teddy Hickinbotham Alan David Hickinbotham's grandson is Jack Vagnarelli Alan David Hickinbotham's grandson is Edward Vagnarelli Alan David Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Lilli Vagnarelli


Alan David Hickinbotham's uncles and aunts:

Alan David Hickinbotham's aunt is Nancy Hickinbotham Alan David Hickinbotham's uncle was Claude Hickinbotham


Alan David Hickinbotham's in laws:

Alan David Hickinbotham's father in law is W P M Herbertson Alan David Hickinbotham's mother in law is Caroline Herbertson Alan David Hickinbotham's son in law is Jerry Courvoisier Alan David Hickinbotham's daughter in law is Suzy Hickinbotham Alan David Hickinbotham's son in law is John Vagnarelli


Alan David Hickinbotham's former in laws:

Alan David Hickinbotham's former son in law was Leslie Grantham


Margaret Hickinbotham
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Hickinbotham

Maiden name

Margaret Herbertson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Margaret Hickinbotham Family

Margaret Hickinbotham's parents:

Margaret Hickinbotham's father is W P M Herbertson Margaret Hickinbotham's mother is Caroline Herbertson


Margaret Hickinbotham's children:

Margaret Hickinbotham's son is David Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's daughter is Jane Grantham Margaret Hickinbotham's daughter is Julie Courvoisier Margaret Hickinbotham's son is Michael Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's daughter is Ruth Vagnarelli


Margaret Hickinbotham's current partners:

Margaret Hickinbotham's husband was Alan David Hickinbotham


Margaret Hickinbotham's grandchildren:

Margaret Hickinbotham's grandson is Spike Grantham Margaret Hickinbotham's grandson is Jake Grantham Margaret Hickinbotham's grandson is Danny Grantham Margaret Hickinbotham's grandson is Teddy Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's grandson is Jack Vagnarelli Margaret Hickinbotham's grandson is Edward Vagnarelli Margaret Hickinbotham's granddaughter is Lilli Vagnarelli


Margaret Hickinbotham's in laws:

Margaret Hickinbotham's father in law was Alan Robb Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's mother in law is Mary Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's grandfather in law is David Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's grandmother in law is Annie Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's brother in law was Ian Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's sister in law-by-marriage is Judith Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's husband Alan David Hickinbotham's aunt in law is Nancy Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's husband Alan David Hickinbotham's uncle in law was Claude Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's son in law is Jerry Courvoisier Margaret Hickinbotham's daughter in law is Suzy Hickinbotham Margaret Hickinbotham's son in law is John Vagnarelli


Margaret Hickinbotham's former in laws:

Margaret Hickinbotham's former son in law was Leslie Grantham