Married

James Turner

James Turner

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Nora Turner Siblings

Winifred Kirwan

Sister

Kathleen Kirwan

Sister

Nora Turner

Nora Turner

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 07 May 1904

His Other Children

Children Together

Brian Turner

deceased

Paula Turner

Her Other Children

James Turner
Bio Details

Full name

James Turner

Gender

Male

Trivia

James Turner Family

James Turner's children:

James Turner's son was Brian Turner James Turner's daughter is Paula Turner


James Turner's current partners:

James Turner's wife was Nora Turner


James Turner's grandchildren:

James Turner's granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton


James Turner's great grandchildren:

James Turner's great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan James Turner's great grandson is Andrew Keegan


James Turner's in laws:

James Turner's father in law was Jack Kirwan James Turner's mother in law was Elizabeth Kirwan James Turner's grandfather in law was Edward Lethbridge James Turner's sister in law was Winifred Kirwan James Turner's sister in law was Kathleen Kirwan James Turner's daughter in law was Mary Turner


Nora Turner
Bio Details

Full name

Nora Turner

Maiden name

Nora Kirwan

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 07 May 1904

Trivia

Nora Turner Family

Nora Turner's parents:

Nora Turner's father was Jack Kirwan Nora Turner's mother was Elizabeth Kirwan


Nora Turner's children:

Nora Turner's son was Brian Turner Nora Turner's daughter is Paula Turner


Nora Turner's current partners:

Nora Turner's husband was James Turner


Nora Turner's siblings:

Nora Turner's sister was Winifred Kirwan Nora Turner's sister was Kathleen Kirwan


Nora Turner's grandparents:

Nora Turner's grandfather was Edward Lethbridge


Nora Turner's grandchildren:

Nora Turner's granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton


Nora Turner's great grandchildren:

Nora Turner's great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Nora Turner's great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Nora Turner's in laws:

Nora Turner's daughter in law was Mary Turner