Married

Giacomo Parodi

Giacomo Parodi

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1743

Deceased

Other Partners

Isabella Parodi

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ana Parodi

Ana Parodi

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1740

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Theresa Monteverde

born 1765, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Giacomo Parodi
Bio Details

Full name

Giacomo Parodi

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1743

Birth place

Genoa, Italy

Deceased

Trivia

Giacomo Parodi Family

Giacomo Parodi's parents:

Giacomo Parodi's father was Giobattista Parodi Giacomo Parodi's mother was Theresa Parodi


Giacomo Parodi's children:

Giacomo Parodi's daughter was Theresa Monteverde


Giacomo Parodi's current partners:

Giacomo Parodi's wife was Ana Parodi Giacomo Parodi's wife was Isabella Parodi


Giacomo Parodi's grandparents:

Giacomo Parodi's grandfather was Giuseppe Parodi Giacomo Parodi's grandmother was Pellegrina Parodi


Giacomo Parodi's great grandparents:

Giacomo Parodi's great grandfather was Giovan Battista Parodi Giacomo Parodi's great grandmother was Angela Parodi


Giacomo Parodi's grandchildren:

Giacomo Parodi's granddaughter was Josefa Chiara


Giacomo Parodi's great grandchildren:

Giacomo Parodi's great granddaughter was Catalina Orfila   Giacomo Parodi's great great grandson is Enrique Orfila   Giacomo Parodi's 3x great grandson was Miguel Orfila   Giacomo Parodi's 4x great grandson was Miguel Orfila Giacomo Parodi's 4x great granddaughter was Maria Orfila Giacomo Parodi's 4x great granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire   Giacomo Parodi's 5x great granddaughter was Mary Turner Giacomo Parodi's 5x great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Giacomo Parodi's 5x great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Giacomo Parodi's 6x great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Giacomo Parodi's 7x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Giacomo Parodi's 7x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Giacomo Parodi's in laws:

Giacomo Parodi's son in law was Bartolome Monteverde


Ana Parodi
Bio Details

Full name

Ana Parodi

Maiden name

Ana Traverso

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1740

Birth place

Genoa, Italy

Deceased

Trivia

Ana Parodi Family

Ana Parodi's children:

Ana Parodi's daughter was Theresa Monteverde


Ana Parodi's current partners:

Ana Parodi's husband was Giacomo Parodi


Ana Parodi's grandchildren:

Ana Parodi's granddaughter was Josefa Chiara


Ana Parodi's great grandchildren:

Ana Parodi's great granddaughter was Catalina Orfila   Ana Parodi's great great grandson is Enrique Orfila   Ana Parodi's 3x great grandson was Miguel Orfila   Ana Parodi's 4x great grandson was Miguel Orfila Ana Parodi's 4x great granddaughter was Maria Orfila Ana Parodi's 4x great granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire   Ana Parodi's 5x great granddaughter was Mary Turner Ana Parodi's 5x great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Ana Parodi's 5x great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Ana Parodi's 6x great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Ana Parodi's 7x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Ana Parodi's 7x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Ana Parodi's in laws:

Ana Parodi's father in law was Giobattista Parodi Ana Parodi's mother in law was Theresa Parodi Ana Parodi's grandfather in law was Giuseppe Parodi Ana Parodi's grandmother in law was Pellegrina Parodi Ana Parodi's son in law was Bartolome Monteverde