Married

Enrique Orfila

Enrique Orfila

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ana Orfila

Ana Leonor Orfila

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Miguel Orfila

born 1861, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Enrique Orfila
Bio Details

Full name

Enrique Orfila

Gender

Male

Trivia

Enrique Orfila Family

Enrique Orfila's parents:

Enrique Orfila's father was Miguel Orfila Enrique Orfila's mother was Catalina Orfila


Enrique Orfila's children:

Enrique Orfila's son was Miguel Orfila


Enrique Orfila's current partners:

Enrique Orfila's wife was Ana Orfila


Enrique Orfila's grandparents:

Enrique Orfila's grandfather was Lorenzo Chiara Enrique Orfila's grandmother was Josefa Chiara


Enrique Orfila's great grandparents:

Enrique Orfila's great grandfather was Bartolome Monteverde Enrique Orfila's great grandmother was Theresa Monteverde   Enrique Orfila's great great grandfather was Giacomo Parodi Enrique Orfila's great great grandmother was Ana Parodi   Enrique Orfila's 3x great grandfather was Giobattista Parodi Enrique Orfila's 3x great grandmother was Theresa Parodi   Enrique Orfila's 4x great grandfather was Giuseppe Parodi Enrique Orfila's 4x great grandmother was Pellegrina Parodi   Enrique Orfila's 5x great grandfather was Giovan Battista Parodi Enrique Orfila's 5x great grandmother was Angela Parodi


Enrique Orfila's grandchildren:

Enrique Orfila's grandson was Miguel Orfila Enrique Orfila's granddaughter was Maria Orfila Enrique Orfila's granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire


Enrique Orfila's great grandchildren:

Enrique Orfila's great granddaughter was Mary Turner Enrique Orfila's great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Enrique Orfila's great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Enrique Orfila's great great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Enrique Orfila's 3x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Enrique Orfila's 3x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Enrique Orfila's in laws:

Enrique Orfila's father in law was Joaquin de la Cruz Enrique Orfila's mother in law was Maria de la Cruz Enrique Orfila's daughter in law was Maria Orfila


Ana Orfila
Bio Details

Full name

Ana Leonor Orfila

Maiden name

Ana Leonor De La Cruz

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Ana Orfila Family

Ana Orfila's parents:

Ana Orfila's father was Joaquin de la Cruz Ana Orfila's mother was Maria de la Cruz


Ana Orfila's children:

Ana Orfila's son was Miguel Orfila


Ana Orfila's current partners:

Ana Orfila's husband was Enrique Orfila


Ana Orfila's grandchildren:

Ana Orfila's grandson was Miguel Orfila Ana Orfila's granddaughter was Maria Orfila Ana Orfila's granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire


Ana Orfila's great grandchildren:

Ana Orfila's great granddaughter was Mary Turner Ana Orfila's great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Ana Orfila's great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Ana Orfila's great great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Ana Orfila's 3x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Ana Orfila's 3x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Ana Orfila's in laws:

Ana Orfila's father in law was Miguel Orfila Ana Orfila's mother in law was Catalina Orfila Ana Orfila's grandfather in law was Lorenzo Chiara Ana Orfila's grandmother in law was Josefa Chiara Ana Orfila's daughter in law was Maria Orfila