How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Carin D'Onofrio
Carin D'Onofrio

Partners of 
Carin D'Onofrio

Vincent D'Onofrio

Married

2 children together

22 Mar 1997

Carin D'Onofrio
Bio Details

Full name

Carin D'Onofrio

Maiden name

Carin Van Der Donk

Gender

Female

Carin D'Onofrio

Carin D'Onofrio

Carin D'Onofrio Partner(s) Other Children

Carin D'Onofrio Children

Elias D'Onofrio

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Vincent D'Onofrio

Luca D'Onofrio

born 2008, age 10
with Vincent D'Onofrio

Leila George

born 1992, age 26
step-child with Vincent D'Onofrio

Actress daughter of Greta Scacchi & Vincent D'Onofrio

Trivia

Carin D'Onofrio Family

Carin D'Onofrio's children:

Carin D'Onofrio's step-daughter is Leila George Carin D'Onofrio's son is Elias D'Onofrio Carin D'Onofrio's son is Luca D'Onofrio


Carin D'Onofrio's current partners:

Carin D'Onofrio's husband is Vincent D'Onofrio


Carin D'Onofrio's in laws:

Carin D'Onofrio's father in law is Gene D'Onofrio Carin D'Onofrio's mother in law is Phyllis Meyer Carin D'Onofrio's step-father in law is George Meyer Carin D'Onofrio's sister in law is Elizabeth D'Onofrio Carin D'Onofrio's step-brother in law is Guy Meyer Carin D'Onofrio's step-sister in law is Connie Meyer