Married

Emmanuel Garcia

Emmanuel Garcia

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1839

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Encarnaction Garcia

Encarnaction Garcia

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Maria Orfila

born 1869, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Emmanuel Garcia
Bio Details

Full name

Emmanuel Garcia

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1839

Birth place

Gibraltar

Deceased

Trivia

Emmanuel Garcia Family

Emmanuel Garcia's parents:

Emmanuel Garcia's father was Francisco Garcia Emmanuel Garcia's mother was Maria Garcia


Emmanuel Garcia's children:

Emmanuel Garcia's daughter was Maria Orfila


Emmanuel Garcia's current partners:

Emmanuel Garcia's wife was Encarnaction Garcia


Emmanuel Garcia's grandchildren:

Emmanuel Garcia's grandson was Miguel Orfila Emmanuel Garcia's granddaughter was Maria Orfila Emmanuel Garcia's granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire


Emmanuel Garcia's great grandchildren:

Emmanuel Garcia's great granddaughter was Mary Turner Emmanuel Garcia's great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Emmanuel Garcia's great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Emmanuel Garcia's great great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Emmanuel Garcia's 3x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Emmanuel Garcia's 3x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Emmanuel Garcia's in laws:

Emmanuel Garcia's father in law was Pascual Enrigo Emmanuel Garcia's mother in law was Theresa Enrigo Emmanuel Garcia's grandfather in law was Juan Bautista Olivera Emmanuel Garcia's grandmother in law was Leonor Olivera Emmanuel Garcia's son in law was Miguel Orfila


Encarnaction Garcia
Bio Details

Full name

Encarnaction Garcia

Maiden name

Encarnaction Enrigo

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Encarnaction Garcia Family

Encarnaction Garcia's parents:

Encarnaction Garcia's father was Pascual Enrigo Encarnaction Garcia's mother was Theresa Enrigo


Encarnaction Garcia's children:

Encarnaction Garcia's daughter was Maria Orfila


Encarnaction Garcia's current partners:

Encarnaction Garcia's husband was Emmanuel Garcia


Encarnaction Garcia's grandparents:

Encarnaction Garcia's grandfather was Juan Bautista Olivera Encarnaction Garcia's grandmother was Leonor Olivera


Encarnaction Garcia's grandchildren:

Encarnaction Garcia's grandson was Miguel Orfila Encarnaction Garcia's granddaughter was Maria Orfila Encarnaction Garcia's granddaughter was Leonor Wiltshire


Encarnaction Garcia's great grandchildren:

Encarnaction Garcia's great granddaughter was Mary Turner Encarnaction Garcia's great grandson is Alfred Wiltshire Encarnaction Garcia's great grandson is Stuart Wiltshire   Encarnaction Garcia's great great granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton   Encarnaction Garcia's 3x great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Encarnaction Garcia's 3x great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Encarnaction Garcia's in laws:

Encarnaction Garcia's father in law was Francisco Garcia Encarnaction Garcia's mother in law was Maria Garcia Encarnaction Garcia's son in law was Miguel Orfila