Married Relationship facts

Married 23 Aug 1932

Wesleyan Methodist Church, Gibraltar

Charles Wiltshire

Charles Stuart Wiltshire

Age

109 (approx.)

Born

1909

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Leonor Wiltshire Siblings

Miguel Orfila

Brother

Maria Orfila

Sister

Unknown

Brother

Unknown

Brother

Leonor Wiltshire

Leonor Wiltshire

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1907

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Turner

born 1933, deceased, age 85 (approx.)

Alfred Wiltshire

born 1936, age 82 (approx.)

Stuart Wiltshire

born 1938, age 80 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charles Wiltshire
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Stuart Wiltshire

Gender

Male

Age

109 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Birth place

England, UK

Deceased

Trivia

Charles Wiltshire Family

Charles Wiltshire's children:

Charles Wiltshire's daughter was Mary Turner Charles Wiltshire's son is Alfred Wiltshire Charles Wiltshire's son is Stuart Wiltshire


Charles Wiltshire's current partners:

Charles Wiltshire's wife was Leonor Wiltshire


Charles Wiltshire's grandchildren:

Charles Wiltshire's granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton


Charles Wiltshire's great grandchildren:

Charles Wiltshire's great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Charles Wiltshire's great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Charles Wiltshire's in laws:

Charles Wiltshire's father in law was Miguel Orfila Charles Wiltshire's mother in law was Maria Orfila Charles Wiltshire's grandfather in law is Enrique Orfila Charles Wiltshire's grandmother in law was Ana Orfila Charles Wiltshire's grandfather in law was Emmanuel Garcia Charles Wiltshire's grandmother in law was Encarnaction Garcia Charles Wiltshire's brother in law was Miguel Orfila Charles Wiltshire's sister in law was Maria Orfila Charles Wiltshire's son in law was Brian Turner


Leonor Wiltshire
Bio Details

Full name

Leonor Wiltshire

Maiden name

Leonor Orfila

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1907

Birth place

Gibraltar

Deceased

Trivia

Leonor Wiltshire Family

Leonor Wiltshire's parents:

Leonor Wiltshire's father was Miguel Orfila Leonor Wiltshire's mother was Maria Orfila


Leonor Wiltshire's children:

Leonor Wiltshire's daughter was Mary Turner Leonor Wiltshire's son is Alfred Wiltshire Leonor Wiltshire's son is Stuart Wiltshire


Leonor Wiltshire's current partners:

Leonor Wiltshire's husband was Charles Wiltshire


Leonor Wiltshire's siblings:

Leonor Wiltshire's brother was Miguel Orfila Leonor Wiltshire's sister was Maria Orfila


Leonor Wiltshire's grandparents:

Leonor Wiltshire's grandfather was Emmanuel Garcia Leonor Wiltshire's grandmother was Encarnaction Garcia Leonor Wiltshire's grandfather is Enrique Orfila Leonor Wiltshire's grandmother was Ana Orfila


Leonor Wiltshire's great grandparents:

Leonor Wiltshire's great grandfather was Pascual Enrigo Leonor Wiltshire's great grandmother was Theresa Enrigo Leonor Wiltshire's great grandfather was Francisco Garcia Leonor Wiltshire's great grandmother was Maria Garcia Leonor Wiltshire's great grandfather was Joaquin de la Cruz Leonor Wiltshire's great grandmother was Maria de la Cruz Leonor Wiltshire's great grandfather was Miguel Orfila Leonor Wiltshire's great grandmother was Catalina Orfila   Leonor Wiltshire's great great grandfather was Juan Bautista Olivera Leonor Wiltshire's great great grandmother was Leonor Olivera Leonor Wiltshire's great great grandfather was Lorenzo Chiara Leonor Wiltshire's great great grandmother was Josefa Chiara   Leonor Wiltshire's 3x great grandfather was Bartolome Monteverde Leonor Wiltshire's 3x great grandmother was Theresa Monteverde   Leonor Wiltshire's 4x great grandfather was Giacomo Parodi Leonor Wiltshire's 4x great grandmother was Ana Parodi   Leonor Wiltshire's 5x great grandfather was Giobattista Parodi Leonor Wiltshire's 5x great grandmother was Theresa Parodi   Leonor Wiltshire's 6x great grandfather was Giuseppe Parodi Leonor Wiltshire's 6x great grandmother was Pellegrina Parodi   Leonor Wiltshire's 7x great grandfather was Giovan Battista Parodi Leonor Wiltshire's 7x great grandmother was Angela Parodi


Leonor Wiltshire's grandchildren:

Leonor Wiltshire's granddaughter is Jacqueline Thornton


Leonor Wiltshire's great grandchildren:

Leonor Wiltshire's great granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Leonor Wiltshire's great grandson is Andrew Keegan


Leonor Wiltshire's in laws:

Leonor Wiltshire's son in law was Brian Turner