Married

Brian Turner

Brian Turner

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Brian Turner Siblings

Paula Turner

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary Turner Siblings

Alfred Wiltshire

Brother

Stuart Wiltshire

Brother

Mary Turner

Mary Elizabeth Turner

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1933

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Jacqueline Thornton

Her Other Children

Brian Turner
Bio Details

Full name

Brian Turner

Gender

Male

Birth place

England, UK

Deceased

Trivia

Brian Turner Family

Brian Turner's parents:

Brian Turner's father is James Turner Brian Turner's mother was Nora Turner


Brian Turner's children:

Brian Turner's daughter is Jacqueline Thornton


Brian Turner's current partners:

Brian Turner's wife was Mary Turner


Brian Turner's siblings:

Brian Turner's sister is Paula Turner


Brian Turner's grandparents:

Brian Turner's grandfather was Jack Kirwan Brian Turner's grandmother was Elizabeth Kirwan


Brian Turner's great grandparents:

Brian Turner's great grandfather was Edward Lethbridge


Brian Turner's grandchildren:

Brian Turner's granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Brian Turner's grandson is Andrew Keegan


Brian Turner's uncles and aunts:

Brian Turner's aunt was Winifred Kirwan Brian Turner's aunt was Kathleen Kirwan


Brian Turner's in laws:

Brian Turner's father in law was Charles Wiltshire Brian Turner's mother in law was Leonor Wiltshire Brian Turner's grandfather in law was Miguel Orfila Brian Turner's grandmother in law was Maria Orfila Brian Turner's brother in law is Alfred Wiltshire Brian Turner's brother in law is Stuart Wiltshire Brian Turner's wife Mary Turner's uncle in law was Miguel Orfila Brian Turner's wife Mary Turner's aunt in law was Maria Orfila Brian Turner's son in law is Dave Thornton


Brian Turner's former in laws:

Brian Turner's former son in law is Michael Keegan


Mary Turner
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Elizabeth Turner

Maiden name

Mary Elizabeth Wiltshire

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Birth place

Gibraltar

Deceased

Trivia

Mary Turner Family

Mary Turner's parents:

Mary Turner's father was Charles Wiltshire Mary Turner's mother was Leonor Wiltshire


Mary Turner's children:

Mary Turner's daughter is Jacqueline Thornton


Mary Turner's current partners:

Mary Turner's husband was Brian Turner


Mary Turner's siblings:

Mary Turner's brother is Alfred Wiltshire Mary Turner's brother is Stuart Wiltshire


Mary Turner's grandparents:

Mary Turner's grandfather was Miguel Orfila Mary Turner's grandmother was Maria Orfila


Mary Turner's great grandparents:

Mary Turner's great grandfather was Emmanuel Garcia Mary Turner's great grandmother was Encarnaction Garcia Mary Turner's great grandfather is Enrique Orfila Mary Turner's great grandmother was Ana Orfila   Mary Turner's great great grandfather was Pascual Enrigo Mary Turner's great great grandmother was Theresa Enrigo Mary Turner's great great grandfather was Francisco Garcia Mary Turner's great great grandmother was Maria Garcia Mary Turner's great great grandfather was Joaquin de la Cruz Mary Turner's great great grandmother was Maria de la Cruz Mary Turner's great great grandfather was Miguel Orfila Mary Turner's great great grandmother was Catalina Orfila   Mary Turner's 3x great grandfather was Juan Bautista Olivera Mary Turner's 3x great grandmother was Leonor Olivera Mary Turner's 3x great grandfather was Lorenzo Chiara Mary Turner's 3x great grandmother was Josefa Chiara   Mary Turner's 4x great grandfather was Bartolome Monteverde Mary Turner's 4x great grandmother was Theresa Monteverde   Mary Turner's 5x great grandfather was Giacomo Parodi Mary Turner's 5x great grandmother was Ana Parodi   Mary Turner's 6x great grandfather was Giobattista Parodi Mary Turner's 6x great grandmother was Theresa Parodi   Mary Turner's 7x great grandfather was Giuseppe Parodi Mary Turner's 7x great grandmother was Pellegrina Parodi   Mary Turner's 8x great grandfather was Giovan Battista Parodi Mary Turner's 8x great grandmother was Angela Parodi


Mary Turner's grandchildren:

Mary Turner's granddaughter is Michelle Keegan Mary Turner's grandson is Andrew Keegan


Mary Turner's uncles and aunts:

Mary Turner's uncle was Miguel Orfila Mary Turner's aunt was Maria Orfila


Mary Turner's in laws:

Mary Turner's father in law is James Turner Mary Turner's mother in law was Nora Turner Mary Turner's grandfather in law was Jack Kirwan Mary Turner's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Kirwan Mary Turner's sister in law is Paula Turner Mary Turner's husband Brian Turner's aunt in law was Winifred Kirwan Mary Turner's husband Brian Turner's aunt in law was Kathleen Kirwan Mary Turner's son in law is Dave Thornton


Mary Turner's former in laws:

Mary Turner's former son in law is Michael Keegan