How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jayne Scott
Jayne Scott

Partners of 
Jayne Scott

Alec Scott

Married

Jayne Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Jayne Belford Scott

Maiden name

Jayne Belford Nielson

Gender

Female

Jayne Scott

Jayne Belford Scott

Jayne Scott Partner(s) Other Children

Jayne Scott Children

George Scott

with Alec Scott

Uncle of AC/DC's Bon Scott

Chick Scott

born 1918, age 100 (approx.)
with Alec Scott

Father of AC/DC Frontman Bon Scott

Trivia

Jayne Scott Family

Jayne Scott's children:

Jayne Scott's son is George Scott Jayne Scott's son is Chick Scott


Jayne Scott's current partners:

Jayne Scott's husband is Alec Scott


Jayne Scott's grandchildren:

Jayne Scott's grandson was Bon Scott Jayne Scott's grandson is Graeme Scott Jayne Scott's granddaughter is Valerie Scott Jayne Scott's grandson was Sandy Scott Jayne Scott's grandson is Derek Scott


Jayne Scott's in laws:

Jayne Scott's daughter in law is Isa Scott