Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Sep 1974

St. Paul the Apostle Roman Catholic Church, Los Angeles, California, USA

Kim Bell

Robert McKim Bell

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lisa Bell Siblings

Geoffrey Bloomingdale

Brother

Robert Bloomingdale

Brother

Lisa Bell

Lisa Bell

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1951

Kim Bell
Bio Details

Full name

Robert McKim Bell

Also known as

R McKim Bell

Gender

Male

Trivia

Kim Bell Family

Kim Bell's parents:

Kim Bell's father is Robert S Bell


Kim Bell's current partners:

Kim Bell's wife is Lisa Bell


Kim Bell's in laws:

Kim Bell's father in law was Alfred Bloomingdale Kim Bell's mother in law was Betsy Bloomingdale Kim Bell's grandfather in law was Hiram Bloomingdale Kim Bell's grandmother in law was Rosalind Bloomingdale Kim Bell's grandfather in law was Russell Newling Kim Bell's grandmother in law was Vera Newling Kim Bell's brother in law is Geoffrey Bloomingdale Kim Bell's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Bloomingdale Kim Bell's brother in law is Robert Bloomingdale Kim Bell's sister in law-by-marriage is Justine Bloomingdale Kim Bell's wife Lisa Bell's uncle in law was Lyman Bloomingdale Kim Bell's wife Lisa Bell's aunt-by-marriage was Gwen Gaillard


Lisa Bell
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Bell

Maiden name

Lisa Bloomingdale

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Trivia

Lisa Bell Family

Lisa Bell's parents:

Lisa Bell's father was Alfred Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's mother was Betsy Bloomingdale


Lisa Bell's former step-parents:

Lisa Bell's former step-mother was Barbara Brewster


Lisa Bell's current partners:

Lisa Bell's husband is Kim Bell


Lisa Bell's siblings:

Lisa Bell's brother is Geoffrey Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's brother is Robert Bloomingdale


Lisa Bell's nieces and nephews:

Lisa Bell's nephew is Alexander Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's nephew is James Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's niece is Serena Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's nephew is Wyatt Bloomingdale


Lisa Bell's grandparents:

Lisa Bell's grandfather was Russell Newling Lisa Bell's grandmother was Vera Newling Lisa Bell's grandfather was Hiram Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's grandmother was Rosalind Bloomingdale


Lisa Bell's great grandparents:

Lisa Bell's great grandfather was Lyman G Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's great grandmother is Hattie Bloomingdale   Lisa Bell's great great grandfather is Benjamin Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's great great grandmother is Hannah Bloomingdale


Lisa Bell's uncles and aunts:

Lisa Bell's uncle was Lyman Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's aunt-by-marriage was Gwen Gaillard


Lisa Bell's great uncles and aunts:

Lisa Bell's great uncle was Samuel Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's great uncle was Irving Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's great aunt was Hannah Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's great aunt was Corinne Popper


Lisa Bell's cousins:

Lisa Bell's cousin is Jennifer Nelson Lisa Bell's cousin is Penny Baker Lisa Bell's cousin is Billie Logan Lisa Bell's cousin was Gwen Bloomingdale


Lisa Bell's first cousins once removed:

Lisa Bell's first cousin once removed was Andrew B. Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's first cousin once removed was Donald Bloomingdale Lisa Bell's first cousin once removed was Susan Ernst Lisa Bell's first cousin once removed was Louise Cullman Lisa Bell's first cousin once removed was Edward Popper


Lisa Bell's second cousins:

Lisa Bell's second cousin is John Ernst Lisa Bell's second cousin is Carolyn Stewart Lisa Bell's second cousin is Dorothy Ernst Lisa Bell's second cousin is Susan Sicher Lisa Bell's second cousin is Edgar Cullman Jr. Lisa Bell's second cousin is Lucy Danziger


Lisa Bell's in laws:

Lisa Bell's father in law is Robert S Bell