Married Relationship facts

Married 14 Jun 1972

Church of the Good Shepherd, Beverly Hills, California, USA

Geoffrey Bloomingdale

Geoffrey Bloomingdale

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1950

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Geoffrey Bloomingdale Siblings

Lisa Bell

Sister

Robert Bloomingdale

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Bloomingdale

Elizabeth Bloomingdale

His Other Children

Children Together

Alexander Bloomingdale

Her Other Children

Geoffrey Bloomingdale
Bio Details

Full name

Geoffrey Bloomingdale

Gender

Male

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Trivia

Geoffrey Bloomingdale Family

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's parents:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's father was Alfred Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's mother was Betsy Bloomingdale


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's former step-parents:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's former step-mother was Barbara Brewster


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's children:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's son is Alexander Bloomingdale


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's current partners:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's wife is Elizabeth Bloomingdale


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's siblings:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's sister is Lisa Bell Geoffrey Bloomingdale's brother is Robert Bloomingdale


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's nieces and nephews:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's nephew is James Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's niece is Serena Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's nephew is Wyatt Bloomingdale


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's grandparents:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's grandfather was Russell Newling Geoffrey Bloomingdale's grandmother was Vera Newling Geoffrey Bloomingdale's grandfather was Hiram Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's grandmother was Rosalind Bloomingdale


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great grandparents:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great grandfather was Lyman G Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great grandmother is Hattie Bloomingdale   Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great great grandfather is Benjamin Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great great grandmother is Hannah Bloomingdale


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's uncles and aunts:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's uncle was Lyman Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's aunt-by-marriage was Gwen Gaillard


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great uncles and aunts:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great uncle was Samuel Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great uncle was Irving Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great aunt was Hannah Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's great aunt was Corinne Popper


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's cousins:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's cousin is Jennifer Nelson Geoffrey Bloomingdale's cousin is Penny Baker Geoffrey Bloomingdale's cousin is Billie Logan Geoffrey Bloomingdale's cousin was Gwen Bloomingdale


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's first cousins once removed:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's first cousin once removed was Andrew B. Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's first cousin once removed was Donald Bloomingdale Geoffrey Bloomingdale's first cousin once removed was Susan Ernst Geoffrey Bloomingdale's first cousin once removed was Louise Cullman Geoffrey Bloomingdale's first cousin once removed was Edward Popper


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's second cousins:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's second cousin is John Ernst Geoffrey Bloomingdale's second cousin is Carolyn Stewart Geoffrey Bloomingdale's second cousin is Dorothy Ernst Geoffrey Bloomingdale's second cousin is Susan Sicher Geoffrey Bloomingdale's second cousin is Edgar Cullman Jr. Geoffrey Bloomingdale's second cousin is Lucy Danziger


Geoffrey Bloomingdale's in laws:

Geoffrey Bloomingdale's father in law is Samuel Mehard Fahr


Elizabeth Bloomingdale
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Bloomingdale

Maiden name

Elizabeth Fahr

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Bloomingdale Family

Elizabeth Bloomingdale's parents:

Elizabeth Bloomingdale's father is Samuel Mehard Fahr


Elizabeth Bloomingdale's children:

Elizabeth Bloomingdale's son is Alexander Bloomingdale


Elizabeth Bloomingdale's current partners:

Elizabeth Bloomingdale's husband is Geoffrey Bloomingdale


Elizabeth Bloomingdale's in laws:

Elizabeth Bloomingdale's father in law was Alfred Bloomingdale Elizabeth Bloomingdale's mother in law was Betsy Bloomingdale Elizabeth Bloomingdale's grandfather in law was Hiram Bloomingdale Elizabeth Bloomingdale's grandmother in law was Rosalind Bloomingdale Elizabeth Bloomingdale's grandfather in law was Russell Newling Elizabeth Bloomingdale's grandmother in law was Vera Newling Elizabeth Bloomingdale's sister in law is Lisa Bell Elizabeth Bloomingdale's brother in law-by-marriage is Kim Bell Elizabeth Bloomingdale's brother in law is Robert Bloomingdale Elizabeth Bloomingdale's sister in law-by-marriage is Justine Bloomingdale Elizabeth Bloomingdale's husband Geoffrey Bloomingdale's uncle in law was Lyman Bloomingdale Elizabeth Bloomingdale's husband Geoffrey Bloomingdale's aunt-by-marriage was Gwen Gaillard