Relationship

Charbel Ghanem

Charbel Ghanem

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Karine Ratl

Karine Ratl

His Other Children

Children Together

Philippe Ghanem

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)

Sabine Getty

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charbel Ghanem
Bio Details

Full name

Charbel Ghanem

Gender

Male

Birth place

Lebanon

Occupations

Financier

Trivia

Charbel Ghanem Family

Charbel Ghanem's children:

Charbel Ghanem's daughter is Sabine Getty Charbel Ghanem's son is Philippe Ghanem


Charbel Ghanem's current partners:

Charbel Ghanem has a relationship with Karine Ratl


Charbel Ghanem's grandchildren:

Charbel Ghanem's granddaughter is Gene Honor Getty


Charbel Ghanem's in laws:

Charbel Ghanem's son in law is Joseph Getty


Karine Ratl
Bio Details

Full name

Karine Ratl

Also known as

Karine Rathle

Gender

Female

Birth place

Egypt

Occupations

Interior Designer

Trivia

Karine Ratl Family

Karine Ratl's children:

Karine Ratl's daughter is Sabine Getty Karine Ratl's son is Philippe Ghanem


Karine Ratl's current partners:

Karine Ratl has a relationship with Charbel Ghanem


Karine Ratl's grandchildren:

Karine Ratl's granddaughter is Gene Honor Getty


Karine Ratl's in laws:

Karine Ratl's son in law is Joseph Getty