Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Apr 1961

Sir Timothy Sainsbury

Sir Timothy Alan Davan Sainsbury

Age

86

Born

Saturday 11 Jun 1932

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Sir Timothy Sainsbury Siblings

John Sainsbury, Baron Sainsbury of Preston Candover

Brother

Hon. Simon Sainsbury

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susan Mary Sainsbury

Susan Mary Sainsbury

His Other Children

Children Together

Timothy Sainsbury

born 1962, age 56

Camilla Sainsbury

born 1962, age 55

Alexander Sainsbury

born 1968, age 50

Jessica Sainsbury

born 1970, age 48

Her Other Children

Sir Timothy Sainsbury
Bio Details

Trivia

Sir Timothy Sainsbury Family

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's parents:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's father was Alan Sainsbury, Baron Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's mother was Doreen Sainsbury


Sir Timothy Sainsbury's children:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's son is Timothy Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's daughter is Camilla Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's son is Alexander Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's daughter is Jessica Sainsbury


Sir Timothy Sainsbury's current partners:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's wife is Susan Mary Sainsbury


Sir Timothy Sainsbury's siblings:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's brother is John Sainsbury, Baron Sainsbury of Preston Candover Sir Timothy Sainsbury's brother was Hon. Simon Sainsbury


Sir Timothy Sainsbury's grandparents:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's grandfather was John Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's grandmother was Mabel Sainsbury


Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great grandparents:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great grandfather was John Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great grandmother was Mary Ann Sainsbury


Sir Timothy Sainsbury's grandchildren:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's granddaughter is Ella Mills


Sir Timothy Sainsbury's uncles and aunts:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's aunt is Nora Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's aunt was Vera Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's uncle was Sir Robert Sainsbury


Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great uncles and aunts:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great aunt was Mary Ann Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great uncle was George Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great aunt was Alice Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great uncle was Frank Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great aunt was Louise Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great uncle was Arthur Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great aunt was Lilian Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great uncle was Alfred Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great aunt was Elsie Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great aunt was Dorothy Sainsbury Sir Timothy Sainsbury's great uncle was Paul Sainsbury


Sir Timothy Sainsbury's in laws:

Sir Timothy Sainsbury's father in law is Brigadier James Mitchell Sir Timothy Sainsbury's son in law is Shaun Woodward


Susan Mary Sainsbury
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Mary Sainsbury

Maiden name

Susan Mary Mitchell

Gender

Female

Trivia

Susan Mary Sainsbury Family

Susan Mary Sainsbury's parents:

Susan Mary Sainsbury's father is Brigadier James Mitchell


Susan Mary Sainsbury's children:

Susan Mary Sainsbury's son is Timothy Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's daughter is Camilla Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's son is Alexander Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's daughter is Jessica Sainsbury


Susan Mary Sainsbury's current partners:

Susan Mary Sainsbury's husband is Sir Timothy Sainsbury


Susan Mary Sainsbury's grandchildren:

Susan Mary Sainsbury's granddaughter is Ella Mills


Susan Mary Sainsbury's in laws:

Susan Mary Sainsbury's father in law was Alan Sainsbury, Baron Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's mother in law was Doreen Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's grandfather in law was John Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's grandmother in law was Mabel Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's brother in law is John Sainsbury, Baron Sainsbury of Preston Candover Susan Mary Sainsbury's brother in law was Hon. Simon Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's husband Sir Timothy Sainsbury's aunt in law is Nora Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's husband Sir Timothy Sainsbury's aunt in law was Vera Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's husband Sir Timothy Sainsbury's uncle in law was Sir Robert Sainsbury Susan Mary Sainsbury's son in law is Shaun Woodward