Married Relationship facts

Married 23 Apr 2016

Mustique

Matthew Mills

Matthew Marino Mills

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Matthew Mills Siblings

Jess Mills

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

AKA Deliciously Ella, a healthy eating food blog started in 2012
Ella Mills

Eleanor Laura Davan Mills

Age

27

Born

Friday 31 May 1991

Matthew Mills
Bio Details

Full name

Matthew Marino Mills

Gender

Male

Occupations

Golfer

Trivia

Matthew Mills Family

Matthew Mills's parents:

Matthew Mills's mother was Baroness Tessa Jowell Matthew Mills's father is David Mills


Matthew Mills's former step-parents:

Matthew Mills's former step-father was Sir Roger Jowell


Matthew Mills's current partners:

Matthew Mills's wife is Ella Mills


Matthew Mills's siblings:

Matthew Mills's sister is Jess Mills


Matthew Mills's grandparents:

Matthew Mills's grandfather is Kenneth Palmer Matthew Mills's grandmother is Rosemary Palmer Matthew Mills's grandfather is Kenneth Mills


Matthew Mills's uncles and aunts:

Matthew Mills's aunt-by-marriage was Dame Barbara Mills Matthew Mills's uncle is John Mills Matthew Mills's uncle was James Palmer


Matthew Mills's in laws:

Matthew Mills's father in law is Shaun Woodward Matthew Mills's mother in law is Camilla Sainsbury Matthew Mills's grandfather in law is Sir Timothy Sainsbury Matthew Mills's grandmother in law is Susan Mary Sainsbury Matthew Mills's wife Ella Mills's uncle in law is Timothy Sainsbury Matthew Mills's wife Ella Mills's uncle in law is Alexander Sainsbury Matthew Mills's wife Ella Mills's aunt in law is Jessica Sainsbury


Ella Mills
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Laura Davan Mills

Maiden name

Eleanor Laura Davan Woodward

Also known as

Ella Woodward

Gender

Female

Age

27

Date of birth

Friday 31 May 1991

Occupations

Food Writer

Blogger

Trivia

Ella Mills Family

Ella Mills's parents:

Ella Mills's father is Shaun Woodward Ella Mills's mother is Camilla Sainsbury


Ella Mills's current partners:

Ella Mills's husband is Matthew Mills


Ella Mills's grandparents:

Ella Mills's grandfather is Sir Timothy Sainsbury Ella Mills's grandmother is Susan Mary Sainsbury


Ella Mills's great grandparents:

Ella Mills's great grandfather is Brigadier James Mitchell Ella Mills's great grandfather was Alan Sainsbury, Baron Sainsbury Ella Mills's great grandmother was Doreen Sainsbury   Ella Mills's great great grandfather was John Sainsbury Ella Mills's great great grandmother was Mabel Sainsbury   Ella Mills's 3x great grandfather was John Sainsbury Ella Mills's 3x great grandmother was Mary Ann Sainsbury


Ella Mills's uncles and aunts:

Ella Mills's uncle is Timothy Sainsbury Ella Mills's uncle is Alexander Sainsbury Ella Mills's aunt is Jessica Sainsbury


Ella Mills's great uncles and aunts:

Ella Mills's great uncle is John Sainsbury, Baron Sainsbury of Preston Candover Ella Mills's great uncle was Hon. Simon Sainsbury


Ella Mills's in laws:

Ella Mills's mother in law was Baroness Tessa Jowell Ella Mills's father in law is David Mills Ella Mills's husband Matthew Mills's aunt-by-marriage was Dame Barbara Mills Ella Mills's grandfather in law is Kenneth Mills Ella Mills's grandfather in law is Kenneth Palmer Ella Mills's grandmother in law is Rosemary Palmer Ella Mills's sister in law is Jess Mills Ella Mills's husband Matthew Mills's uncle in law is John Mills Ella Mills's husband Matthew Mills's uncle in law was James Palmer