How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary Von Urach
Rosemary Von Urach

Partners of 
Rosemary Von Urach

Albrecht von Urach

Married

1 child together

Rosemary Von Urach
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Von Urach

Maiden name

Rosemary Blackadder

Gender

Female

Rosemary Von Urach

Rosemary Von Urach

Rosemary Von Urach Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Von Urach Children

Princess Mariga Hermione Marie Von Urach

born 1932, age 86 (approx.)
with Albrecht von Urach

Trivia

Rosemary Von Urach Family

Rosemary Von Urach's children:

Rosemary Von Urach's daughter is Princess Mariga Hermione Marie Von Urach


Rosemary Von Urach's current partners:

Rosemary Von Urach's husband is Albrecht von Urach


Rosemary Von Urach's grandchildren:

Rosemary Von Urach's granddaughter is Marina Guinness


Rosemary Von Urach's great grandchildren:

Rosemary Von Urach's great grandson is Patrick Copeland Rosemary Von Urach's great granddaughter is Violet Ogden Rosemary Von Urach's great grandson is Finbar Cordell


Rosemary Von Urach's in laws:

Rosemary Von Urach's son in law is Desmond Guinness