Married

Walter Sargaison

Walter Sargaison

Died

1946 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Sargaison

Elizabeth Sargaison

Died

1946 (bef.)

His Other Children

Children Together

John Sargaison

born 1890, died 1946, age 56 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Walter Sargaison
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Sargaison

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1946 (bef.)

Occupations

School Master

Trivia

Walter Sargaison Family

Walter Sargaison's children:

Walter Sargaison's son was John Sargaison


Walter Sargaison's current partners:

Walter Sargaison's wife was Elizabeth Sargaison


Walter Sargaison's grandchildren:

Walter Sargaison's granddaughter was Eunice Gayson


Walter Sargaison's great grandchildren:

Walter Sargaison's great granddaughter is Kate Jackson


Walter Sargaison's in laws:

Walter Sargaison's daughter in law was Maria Sargaison


Elizabeth Sargaison
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Sargaison

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jackson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1946 (bef.)

Trivia

Elizabeth Sargaison Family

Elizabeth Sargaison's children:

Elizabeth Sargaison's son was John Sargaison


Elizabeth Sargaison's current partners:

Elizabeth Sargaison's husband was Walter Sargaison


Elizabeth Sargaison's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Sargaison's granddaughter was Eunice Gayson


Elizabeth Sargaison's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Sargaison's great granddaughter is Kate Jackson


Elizabeth Sargaison's in laws:

Elizabeth Sargaison's daughter in law was Maria Sargaison