How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Theadora Cordell-Lavarack
Theadora Cordell-Lavarack

Partners of 
Theadora Cordell-Lavarack

Denny Cordell

Married

2 children together

12 Sep 1978

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack
Bio Details

Full name

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack

Maiden name

Theadora Brinckman

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Thursday 11 Nov 1943

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack

Age

74

Born

Thursday 11 Nov 1943

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack Partner(s) Other Children

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack Children

Milo Cordell

born 1978, age 39
with Denny Cordell

Emerald Cordell

born 1981, age 37
with Denny Cordell

Barney Cordell

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
step-child with Denny Cordell

Tarka Cordell

born 1966, died 2008, age 41
step-child with Denny Cordell

British Musician

Finbar Cordell

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)
step-child with Denny Cordell

Trivia

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack Family

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's parents:

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's father is Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's mother is Rosemary Brinckman


Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's children:

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's step-son was Tarka Cordell Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's son is Milo Cordell Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's daughter is Emerald Cordell Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's step-son is Barney Cordell Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's step-son is Finbar Cordell


Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's current partners:

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack's husband was Denny Cordell