How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diane Sande
Diane Sande

Partners of 
Diane Sande

Joel Sande

Married

2 children together

Diane Sande
Bio Details

Full name

Diane Sande

Maiden name

Diane Wood

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Birth place

Egremont, Cumbria, England, UK

Occupations

Environmental Health Officer

Education

St. Bridgets Primary School, Egremont, Cumbria, England, United Kingdom

Whitehaven Grammar School, Whitehaven, Cumbria, England, United Kingdom

University of Sunderland, Tyne & Wear, England, United Kingdom

 Licensing standards officer for Aberdeen City Council

Diane Sande Siblings

Jo Wood

Sister

Chris Wood

Brother

Diane Sande

Diane Sande

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1960

Diane Sande Partner(s) Other Children

Diane Sande Children

Emeli Sande

born 1987, age 31
with Joel Sande

British Singer

Lucy Sande

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Joel Sande

Trivia

Diane Sande Family

Diane Sande's parents:

Diane Sande's father was Bob Wood Diane Sande's mother was Betty Wood


Diane Sande's children:

Diane Sande's daughter is Emeli Sande Diane Sande's son is Lucy Sande


Diane Sande's current partners:

Diane Sande's husband is Joel Sande


Diane Sande's siblings:

Diane Sande's sister is Jo Wood Diane Sande's brother is Chris Wood


Diane Sande's former in laws:

Diane Sande's former son in law is Adam Gouraguine