Married Relationship facts

Married 1953

Earl F Brosnahan Jr

Earl Francis Brosnahan Jr

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1929

Died

20 Jun 2018

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

June Brosnahan

June Therese Brosnahan

Died

2010

His Other Children

Children Together

Earl Brosnahan

Reta Saffo

Missy Brosnahan

Ann Brosnahan

Eve Brosnahan

Kate Spade

born 1962, died 2018, age 56 (approx.)

Fashion Designer

Her Other Children

Earl F Brosnahan Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Earl Francis Brosnahan Jr

Also known as

Earl Frank Brosnahan

Gender

Male

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1929

Birth place

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Date of death:

20 Jun 2018

Trivia

Earl F Brosnahan Jr Family

Earl F Brosnahan Jr's parents:

Earl F Brosnahan Jr's father is Earl F Brosnahan Sr Earl F Brosnahan Jr's mother is Helen Brosnahan


Earl F Brosnahan Jr's children:

Earl F Brosnahan Jr's son is Earl Brosnahan Earl F Brosnahan Jr's daughter is Reta Saffo Earl F Brosnahan Jr's daughter is Missy Brosnahan Earl F Brosnahan Jr's daughter is Ann Brosnahan Earl F Brosnahan Jr's daughter is Eve Brosnahan Earl F Brosnahan Jr's daughter was Kate Spade


Earl F Brosnahan Jr's current partners:

Earl F Brosnahan Jr's wife was June Brosnahan


Earl F Brosnahan Jr's grandchildren:

Earl F Brosnahan Jr's granddaughter is Rachel Brosnahan Earl F Brosnahan Jr's granddaughter is Frances Spade


Earl F Brosnahan Jr's in laws:

Earl F Brosnahan Jr's daughter in law is Carol Brosnahan Earl F Brosnahan Jr's son in law is Andy Spade


June Brosnahan
Bio Details

Full name

June Therese Brosnahan

Maiden name

June Mullen

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2010

Trivia

June Brosnahan Family

June Brosnahan's children:

June Brosnahan's son is Earl Brosnahan June Brosnahan's daughter is Reta Saffo June Brosnahan's daughter is Missy Brosnahan June Brosnahan's daughter is Ann Brosnahan June Brosnahan's daughter is Eve Brosnahan June Brosnahan's daughter was Kate Spade


June Brosnahan's current partners:

June Brosnahan's husband was Earl F Brosnahan Jr


June Brosnahan's grandchildren:

June Brosnahan's granddaughter is Rachel Brosnahan June Brosnahan's granddaughter is Frances Spade


June Brosnahan's in laws:

June Brosnahan's father in law is Earl F Brosnahan Sr June Brosnahan's mother in law is Helen Brosnahan June Brosnahan's daughter in law is Carol Brosnahan June Brosnahan's son in law is Andy Spade