Married Relationship facts

Married 1940

Dudley Gooding

Dudley MacDonald Gooding

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 06 Dec 1890

Died

1955

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Addie Gooding

Addie Gooding

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Cuba Gooding Sr.

born 1944, died 2017, age 72

Lead singer of 70's soul / funk band 'The Main Ingredient'

Her Other Children

Dudley Gooding
Bio Details

Full name

Dudley MacDonald Gooding

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 06 Dec 1890

Birth place

Culloden Road, Bridgetown, Saint Michael, Barbados

Date of death:

1955

Trivia

Dudley Gooding Family

Dudley Gooding's children:

Dudley Gooding's son was Cuba Gooding Sr.


Dudley Gooding's current partners:

Dudley Gooding's wife was Addie Gooding


Dudley Gooding's grandchildren:

Dudley Gooding's grandson is Cuba Gooding Jr. Dudley Gooding's grandson is Omar Gooding Dudley Gooding's granddaughter is April Gooding Dudley Gooding's grandson is Tommy Gooding


Dudley Gooding's great grandchildren:

Dudley Gooding's great grandson is Spencer Gooding Dudley Gooding's great grandson is Mason Gooding Dudley Gooding's great granddaughter is Piper Gooding


Dudley Gooding's in laws:

Dudley Gooding's daughter in law is Shirley Gooding


Addie Gooding
Bio Details

Full name

Addie Gooding

Maiden name

Addie Alston

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Addie Gooding Family

Addie Gooding's children:

Addie Gooding's son was Cuba Gooding Sr.


Addie Gooding's current partners:

Addie Gooding's husband was Dudley Gooding


Addie Gooding's grandchildren:

Addie Gooding's grandson is Cuba Gooding Jr. Addie Gooding's grandson is Omar Gooding Addie Gooding's granddaughter is April Gooding Addie Gooding's grandson is Tommy Gooding


Addie Gooding's great grandchildren:

Addie Gooding's great grandson is Spencer Gooding Addie Gooding's great grandson is Mason Gooding Addie Gooding's great granddaughter is Piper Gooding


Addie Gooding's in laws:

Addie Gooding's daughter in law is Shirley Gooding