Married

Played title role in the ITV drama 'Foyle's War'
Michael Kitchen

Michael Kitchen

Age

69

Born

Sunday 31 Oct 1948

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Michael Kitchen Siblings

Jeffrey Kitchen

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rowena Kitchen

Rowena Kitchen

His Other Children

Children Together

Jamie Kitchen

Jack Kitchen

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Michael Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Kitchen

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

Sunday 31 Oct 1948

Birth place

Leicester, Leicestershire, England, Uk

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Michael Kitchen Family

Michael Kitchen's parents:

Michael Kitchen's father was Arthur Kitchen Michael Kitchen's mother is Betty Kitchen


Michael Kitchen's children:

Michael Kitchen's son is Jamie Kitchen Michael Kitchen's son is Jack Kitchen


Michael Kitchen's current partners:

Michael Kitchen's wife is Rowena Kitchen


Michael Kitchen's siblings:

Michael Kitchen's brother is Jeffrey Kitchen


Michael Kitchen's grandparents:

Michael Kitchen's grandfather was Roy Allen Michael Kitchen's grandfather was Thomas Kitchen Michael Kitchen's grandmother was Annie Kitchen


Michael Kitchen's great grandparents:

Michael Kitchen's great grandfather was William Kitchen Michael Kitchen's great grandmother was Elizabeth Kitchen   Michael Kitchen's great great grandfather was Richard Kitchen Michael Kitchen's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Kitchen   Michael Kitchen's 3x great grandfather was James Exton Michael Kitchen's 3x great grandfather was William Kitchen Michael Kitchen's 3x great grandmother was Ann Kitchen


Michael Kitchen's uncles and aunts:

Michael Kitchen's uncle was William Kitchen Michael Kitchen's aunt was Annie Kitchen Michael Kitchen's aunt is Edith Kitchen


Michael Kitchen's great uncles and aunts:

Michael Kitchen's great uncle was William Kitchen Michael Kitchen's great aunt was Annie S. Kitchen Michael Kitchen's great aunt was Ada Kitchen Michael Kitchen's great uncle was Arthur E. Kitchen Michael Kitchen's great aunt was Edith M. Kitchen Michael Kitchen's great aunt was Agnes K. Kitchen


Rowena Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

Rowena Kitchen

Maiden name

Rowena Miller

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rowena Kitchen Family

Rowena Kitchen's children:

Rowena Kitchen's son is Jamie Kitchen Rowena Kitchen's son is Jack Kitchen


Rowena Kitchen's current partners:

Rowena Kitchen's husband is Michael Kitchen


Rowena Kitchen's in laws:

Rowena Kitchen's father in law was Arthur Kitchen Rowena Kitchen's mother in law is Betty Kitchen Rowena Kitchen's grandfather in law was Thomas Kitchen Rowena Kitchen's grandmother in law was Annie Kitchen Rowena Kitchen's grandfather in law was Roy Allen Rowena Kitchen's brother in law is Jeffrey Kitchen Rowena Kitchen's husband Michael Kitchen's uncle in law was William Kitchen Rowena Kitchen's husband Michael Kitchen's aunt in law was Annie Kitchen Rowena Kitchen's husband Michael Kitchen's aunt in law is Edith Kitchen