Married Relationship facts

Married 2004 (aft.)

Jamie Redknapp's Brother
Mark Redknapp

Mark James Redknapp

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1970

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mark Redknapp Siblings

Jamie Redknapp

Brother

Other Partners

Antony Costa

Broken Engagement

1 child together

engaged from Feb 2003
until Dec 2003

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lucy Redknapp

Lucy Redknapp

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1981

His Other Children

Children Together

Harry Redknapp

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joe Bolster

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)
with Unknown

Emilie Costa

born 2004, age 14
with Antony Costa

Mark Redknapp
Bio Details

Full name

Mark James Redknapp

Gender

Male

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Occupations

Media Company Owner

Burger Restaurant Owner

Model

Football Agent

Footballer

Trivia

Mark Redknapp Family

Mark Redknapp's parents:

Mark Redknapp's father is Harry Redknapp Mark Redknapp's mother is Sandra Redknapp


Mark Redknapp's children:

Mark Redknapp's son is Harry Redknapp Mark Redknapp's step-son is Joe Bolster Mark Redknapp's step-daughter is Emilie Costa


Mark Redknapp's current partners:

Mark Redknapp's wife is Lucy Redknapp


Mark Redknapp's siblings:

Mark Redknapp's brother is Jamie Redknapp


Mark Redknapp's nieces and nephews:

Mark Redknapp's nephew is Charley Redknapp Mark Redknapp's nephew is Beau Redknapp


Mark Redknapp's grandparents:

Mark Redknapp's grandfather was Bill Harris Mark Redknapp's grandfather was Harry Redknapp Sr Mark Redknapp's grandmother was Violet Redknapp


Mark Redknapp's great grandparents:

Mark Redknapp's great grandmother is Maggie Brown


Mark Redknapp's uncles and aunts:

Mark Redknapp's uncle-by-marriage is Frank Lampard Sr Mark Redknapp's uncle is Brian Harris Mark Redknapp's aunt was Pat Lampard


Mark Redknapp's great uncles and aunts:

Mark Redknapp's great uncle is Billy Redknapp Mark Redknapp's great uncle is Jim Redknapp


Mark Redknapp's cousins:

Mark Redknapp's cousin is Frank Lampard Mark Redknapp's cousin is Natalie Lampard Mark Redknapp's cousin is Claire Lampard


Mark Redknapp's first cousins once removed:

Mark Redknapp's first cousin once removed is Luna Lampard Mark Redknapp's first cousin once removed is Isla Lampard Mark Redknapp's first cousin once removed is Patricia Lampard


Mark Redknapp's in laws:

Mark Redknapp's father in law is Robert Bolster


Lucy Redknapp
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Redknapp

Maiden name

Lucy Bolster

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Occupations

Beautician

Childrens Soft Play Centre Owner

Trivia

Lucy Redknapp Family

Lucy Redknapp's parents:

Lucy Redknapp's father is Robert Bolster


Lucy Redknapp's children:

Lucy Redknapp's son is Joe Bolster Lucy Redknapp's daughter is Emilie Costa Lucy Redknapp's son is Harry Redknapp


Lucy Redknapp's current partners:

Lucy Redknapp's husband is Mark Redknapp


Lucy Redknapp's former partners:

Lucy Redknapp is the former fiance of Antony Costa


Lucy Redknapp's in laws:

Lucy Redknapp's father in law is Harry Redknapp Lucy Redknapp's brother in law is Jamie Redknapp Lucy Redknapp's husband Mark Redknapp's uncle-by-marriage is Frank Lampard Sr Lucy Redknapp's mother in law is Sandra Redknapp Lucy Redknapp's grandfather in law was Harry Redknapp Sr Lucy Redknapp's grandmother in law was Violet Redknapp Lucy Redknapp's grandfather in law was Bill Harris Lucy Redknapp's husband Mark Redknapp's uncle in law is Brian Harris Lucy Redknapp's husband Mark Redknapp's aunt in law was Pat Lampard