How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Cindy Frey
Cindy Frey

Partners of 
Cindy Frey

Glenn Frey

Married

3 children together

1990

Cindy Frey
Bio Details

Full name

Cindy Frey

Maiden name

Cindy Millican

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Occupations

Choreographer

Dancer

Cindy Frey

Cindy Frey

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1965

Cindy Frey Partner(s) Other Children

Cindy Frey Children

Taylor Frey

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)
with Glenn Frey

Deacon Frey

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Glenn Frey

Otis Frey

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Glenn Frey

Trivia

Cindy Frey Family

Cindy Frey's children:

Cindy Frey's daughter is Taylor Frey Cindy Frey's son is Deacon Frey Cindy Frey's son is Otis Frey


Cindy Frey's current partners:

Cindy Frey's husband was Glenn Frey


Cindy Frey's in laws:

Cindy Frey's father in law is Eddie Frey Cindy Frey's mother in law was Nellie Frey Cindy Frey's grandfather in law was George Markham Cindy Frey's grandmother in law was Edith Markham Cindy Frey's brother in law is Alan Frey Cindy Frey's brother in law is Matthew Frey