Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1993

Divorce 2007

Curb Your Enthusiasm Star
Co Creator of Seinfeld
Larry David

Lawrence Gene David

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Laurie David

Laurie David

His Other Children

Children Together

Cazzie David

Daughter of Larry David

Romy David

Her Other Children

Larry David
Bio Details

Full name

Lawrence Gene David

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

New York, USA

Occupations

Actor

TV Producer

Writer

Limousine Driver

Shop Assistant

Education

University of Maryland, Baltimore, Maryland, United States (Finished 1969)

Was the voice of Geoge Costanza's boss in Seinfeld

Trivia

Larry David Family

Larry David's children:

Larry David's daughter is Cazzie David Larry David's daughter is Romy David


Larry David's former partners:

Larry David's former wife is Laurie David


Larry David FameChain Links

Saturday Night Live

Other people in this association:

Eddie Murphy

Dan Aykroyd 1975 - 1979

Will Ferrell 1995 - 2002

more...

Laurie David
Bio Details

Full name

Laurie David

Maiden name

Laurie Lennard

Gender

Female

Trivia

Laurie David Family

Laurie David's children:

Laurie David's daughter is Cazzie David Laurie David's daughter is Romy David


Laurie David's former partners:

Laurie David's former husband is Larry David