How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Pilkington
Mary Pilkington

Partners of 
Mary Pilkington

Mary Pilkington
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Pilkington

Maiden name

Mary Smith

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1647

Mary Pilkington Siblings

Sir Isaac Newton

Half-brother

other parent: Isaac Newton

Benjamin Smith

Brother

Hannah Smith

Sister

Mary Pilkington

Mary Pilkington

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1647

Trivia

Mary Pilkington Family

Mary Pilkington's parents:

Mary Pilkington's father was Barnabas Smith Mary Pilkington's mother was Hannah Newton


Mary Pilkington's former step-parents:

Mary Pilkington's former step-father was Isaac Newton


Mary Pilkington's current partners:

Mary Pilkington's husband was Thomas Pilkington


Mary Pilkington's siblings:

Mary Pilkington's half-brother was Sir Isaac Newton Mary Pilkington's brother was Benjamin Smith Mary Pilkington's sister was Hannah Smith


Mary Pilkington's nieces and nephews:

Mary Pilkington's nephew was Robert Barton Mary Pilkington's niece was Catherine Conduitt


Mary Pilkington's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Pilkington's great niece was Catherine Conduitt


Mary Pilkington's grandparents:

Mary Pilkington's grandfather is James Ayscough Mary Pilkington's grandmother is Margery Ayscough


Mary Pilkington's former step-grandparents:

Mary Pilkington's former step-grandfather was Robert Newton