Married

Former Equerry to Prince of Wales
Mark Dyer

Captain Mark Dyer

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amanda Dyer

Amanda Dyer

His Other Children

Children Together

Jasper Dyer

born 2012, age 6 (approx.)

Page Boy to Prince Harry and Meghan Markle

Her Other Children

Mark Dyer
Bio Details

Full name

Captain Mark Dyer

Gender

Male

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Occupations

Equerry

Trivia

Mark Dyer Family

Mark Dyer's children:

Mark Dyer's son is Jasper Dyer


Mark Dyer's current partners:

Mark Dyer's wife is Amanda Dyer


Amanda Dyer
Bio Details

Full name

Amanda Dyer

Maiden name

Amanda Kline

Gender

Female

Trivia

Amanda Dyer Family

Amanda Dyer's children:

Amanda Dyer's son is Jasper Dyer


Amanda Dyer's current partners:

Amanda Dyer's husband is Mark Dyer