Married Relationship facts

Married 14 Dec 2013

Close friend of Prince Harry, Duke of Sussex
Jakie Warren

Jakie James Warren

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1986

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jakie Warren Siblings

Susanna Warren

Sister

Alexander Warren

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Zoe Warren

Zoe Inez Warren

Age

34

Born

Friday 23 Dec 1983

His Other Children

Children Together

Zalie Warren

born 2015, age 2 (approx.)

Bridesmaid to Prince Harry and Meghan Markle

Her Other Children

Jakie Warren
Bio Details

Full name

Jakie James Warren

Gender

Male

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Education

Ludgrove School, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Princess Diana's Godson

Trivia

Jakie Warren Family

Jakie Warren's parents:

Jakie Warren's father is John Warren Jakie Warren's mother is Carolyn Warren


Jakie Warren's children:

Jakie Warren's daughter is Zalie Warren


Jakie Warren's current partners:

Jakie Warren's wife is Zoe Warren


Jakie Warren's siblings:

Jakie Warren's sister is Susanna Warren Jakie Warren's brother is Alexander Warren


Jakie Warren's grandparents:

Jakie Warren's grandfather was Henry Herbert, 7th Earl Of Carnarvon Jakie Warren's grandmother was Jeannie Herbert, Dowager Countess of Carnarvon Jakie Warren's grandfather is John Warren


Jakie Warren's great grandparents:

Jakie Warren's great grandfather was Henry Herbert, 6th Earl of Carnarvon Jakie Warren's great grandfather was Hon Oliver Wallop Jakie Warren's great grandmother was Jean Wallop Jakie Warren's great grandmother was Anne Herbert   Jakie Warren's great great grandmother is Margaret Portsmouth Jakie Warren's great great grandfather was George Herbert, 5th Earl of Carnarvon Jakie Warren's great great grandmother was Lady Almina Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon   Jakie Warren's 3x great grandfather was Captain Frederick Wombwell Jakie Warren's 3x great grandmother was Marie Wombwell Jakie Warren's 3x great grandfather was Henry Herbert, 4th Earl of Carnarvon Jakie Warren's 3x great grandmother was Lady Evelyn Herbert   Jakie Warren's 4x great grandfather was Sir George Wombwell, 3rd Bt Jakie Warren's 4x great grandmother was Georgiana Wombwell Jakie Warren's 4x great grandfather was George Stanhope, 6th Earl of Chesterfield Jakie Warren's 4x great grandmother was Hon Anne Stanhope, Countess Of Chesterfield Jakie Warren's 4x great grandfather was Henry Herbert, 3rd Earl of Carnarvon Jakie Warren's 4x great grandmother was Henrietta Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon


Jakie Warren's uncles and aunts:

Jakie Warren's uncle is George Herbert, 8th Earl of Carnarvon Jakie Warren's aunt-by-marriage is Fiona Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon Jakie Warren's uncle is Henry Herbert


Jakie Warren's great uncles and aunts:

Jakie Warren's great uncle is Edward Wallop Jakie Warren's great uncle is Malcolm Wallop Jakie Warren's great aunt is Carolyn Wallop


Jakie Warren's cousins:

Jakie Warren's cousin is Lady Saoirse Herbert Jakie Warren's cousin is George Herbert, Lord Porchester Jakie Warren's cousin is Hon Edward Herbert


Jakie Warren FameChain Links

Godchildren of Diana, Princess of Wales

Other people in this association:

Domenica Lawson

Alexandra Hooper

more...

Zoe Warren
Bio Details

Full name

Zoe Inez Warren

Maiden name

Zoe Stewart

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

Friday 23 Dec 1983

Trivia

Zoe Warren Family

Zoe Warren's children:

Zoe Warren's daughter is Zalie Warren


Zoe Warren's current partners:

Zoe Warren's husband is Jakie Warren


Zoe Warren's in laws:

Zoe Warren's grandfather in law was Henry Herbert, 7th Earl Of Carnarvon Zoe Warren's father in law is John Warren Zoe Warren's mother in law is Carolyn Warren Zoe Warren's grandfather in law is John Warren Zoe Warren's grandmother in law is Jean Herbert Zoe Warren's sister in law is Susanna Warren Zoe Warren's brother in law is Alexander Warren Zoe Warren's husband Jakie Warren's uncle in law is George Herbert, 8th Earl of Carnarvon Zoe Warren's husband Jakie Warren's aunt-by-marriage is Fiona Herbert, Countess of Carnarvon Zoe Warren's husband Jakie Warren's uncle in law is Henry Herbert