Married Relationship facts

Married 14 Aug 2008

Close friend to Prince Harry, Duke of Sussex
Nicholas Van Cutsem

Major Nicholas Peter Geoffrey Van Cutsem

Age

41

Born

Wednesday 13 Apr 1977

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Nicholas Van Cutsem Siblings

Edward Van Cutsem

Brother

Hugh Van Cutsem

Brother

William Van Cutsem

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alice Van Cutsem

Alice C Van Cutsem

His Other Children

Children Together

Florence Van Cutsem

born 2015, age 3 (approx.)

Bridesmaid to Prince Harry and Meghan Markle

Her Other Children

Nicholas Van Cutsem
Bio Details

Full name

Major Nicholas Peter Geoffrey Van Cutsem

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

Wednesday 13 Apr 1977

Trivia

Nicholas Van Cutsem Family

Nicholas Van Cutsem's parents:

Nicholas Van Cutsem's father was Hugh Van Cutsem Nicholas Van Cutsem's mother is Jonkvrouwe Van Cutsem


Nicholas Van Cutsem's children:

Nicholas Van Cutsem's daughter is Florence Van Cutsem


Nicholas Van Cutsem's current partners:

Nicholas Van Cutsem's wife is Alice Van Cutsem


Nicholas Van Cutsem's siblings:

Nicholas Van Cutsem's brother is Edward Van Cutsem Nicholas Van Cutsem's brother is Hugh Van Cutsem Nicholas Van Cutsem's brother is William Van Cutsem


Nicholas Van Cutsem's nieces and nephews:

Nicholas Van Cutsem's nephew is Jake Van Cutsem Nicholas Van Cutsem's nephew is Louis Van Cutsem Nicholas Van Cutsem's niece is Grace Van Cutsem Nicholas Van Cutsem's nephew is Rafe Van Cutsem Nicholas Van Cutsem's nephew is Charles Van Cutsem


Nicholas Van Cutsem's grandparents:

Nicholas Van Cutsem's grandfather was Bernard Van Cutsem Nicholas Van Cutsem's grandmother is Mary Van Cutsem


Nicholas Van Cutsem's former step-grandparents:

Nicholas Van Cutsem's former step-grandmother is Lady Margaret Fortescue


Nicholas Van Cutsem's uncles and aunts:

Nicholas Van Cutsem's uncle is Geoffrey Van Cutsem Nicholas Van Cutsem's aunt is Eleanor Gore Nicholas Van Cutsem's aunt is Rosamund Fellowes Nicholas Van Cutsem's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Fellowes


Alice Van Cutsem
Bio Details

Full name

Alice C Van Cutsem

Maiden name

Alice Hadden Paton

Gender

Female

Trivia

Alice Van Cutsem Family

Alice Van Cutsem's children:

Alice Van Cutsem's daughter is Florence Van Cutsem


Alice Van Cutsem's current partners:

Alice Van Cutsem's husband is Nicholas Van Cutsem


Alice Van Cutsem's in laws:

Alice Van Cutsem's father in law was Hugh Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's mother in law is Jonkvrouwe Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's grandfather in law was Bernard Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's grandmother in law is Mary Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's brother in law is Edward Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's sister in law-by-marriage is Tamara Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's brother in law is Hugh Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's sister in law-by-marriage is Rose Astor Alice Van Cutsem's brother in law is William Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's sister in law-by-marriage is Rosie Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's husband Nicholas Van Cutsem's uncle in law is Geoffrey Van Cutsem Alice Van Cutsem's husband Nicholas Van Cutsem's aunt in law is Eleanor Gore Alice Van Cutsem's husband Nicholas Van Cutsem's aunt in law is Rosamund Fellowes Alice Van Cutsem's husband Nicholas Van Cutsem's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Fellowes