Married Relationship facts

Married 30 Oct 1926

Lutheran Parsonage, Liverpool, Pennsylvania, USA

Roscoe Sarver

Roscoe O Sarver

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1898

Died

20 Dec 1976

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Fay Sarver Siblings

Charles Markle

Brother

Luther Markle

Brother

Earl Markle

Brother

Frank Markle

Brother

Paul Markle

Brother

John Markle

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Markle

Rebecca Kain

Half-sister

other parent: Mary Markle

Jacob Markle

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Markle

Isaac Markle

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Markle

George M Markle

Half-brother

other parent: Mary Markle

Leroy C Markle

Brother

Fay Sarver

Fay Sarver

His Other Children

Children Together

Fay Montgomery

Dorothy Meloy

Ray Sarver

Olga Brookhart

Her Other Children

Roscoe Sarver
Bio Details

Full name

Roscoe O Sarver

Gender

Male

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1898

Birth place

Newport Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

20 Dec 1976

Place of death

Holy Spirit Hospital, Camp Hill, Pennsylvania, USA

Occupations

Farmer

Trivia

Roscoe Sarver Family

Roscoe Sarver's children:

Roscoe Sarver's daughter is Fay Montgomery Roscoe Sarver's daughter is Dorothy Meloy Roscoe Sarver's son is Ray Sarver Roscoe Sarver's daughter is Olga Brookhart


Roscoe Sarver's current partners:

Roscoe Sarver's wife was Fay Sarver


Roscoe Sarver's in laws:

Roscoe Sarver's father in law was George Markle Roscoe Sarver's mother in law was Emma Markle Roscoe Sarver's grandfather in law was Isaac Markle Roscoe Sarver's grandmother in law was Leah Rosenberg Roscoe Sarver's grandfather in law was Thomas Mangle Roscoe Sarver's grandmother in law was Louisa Long Roscoe Sarver's brother in law is Charles Markle Roscoe Sarver's brother in law is Luther Markle Roscoe Sarver's brother in law is Earl Markle Roscoe Sarver's brother in law is Frank Markle Roscoe Sarver's brother in law is Paul Markle Roscoe Sarver's half-brother in law is John Markle Roscoe Sarver's half-sister in law was Rebecca Kain Roscoe Sarver's brother in law-by-marriage is Daniel Kain Roscoe Sarver's half-brother in law was Jacob Markle Roscoe Sarver's half-brother in law was Isaac Markle Roscoe Sarver's half-brother in law was George M Markle Roscoe Sarver's sister in law-by-marriage is Hattie Markle Roscoe Sarver's brother in law was Leroy C Markle Roscoe Sarver's wife Fay Sarver's aunt in law was Mary Markle


Fay Sarver
Bio Details

Full name

Fay Sarver

Maiden name

Fay Markle

Gender

Female

Trivia

Fay Sarver Family

Fay Sarver's parents:

Fay Sarver's father was George Markle Fay Sarver's mother was Emma Markle


Fay Sarver's children:

Fay Sarver's daughter is Fay Montgomery Fay Sarver's daughter is Dorothy Meloy Fay Sarver's son is Ray Sarver Fay Sarver's daughter is Olga Brookhart


Fay Sarver's current partners:

Fay Sarver's husband was Roscoe Sarver


Fay Sarver's siblings:

Fay Sarver's brother is Charles Markle Fay Sarver's brother is Luther Markle Fay Sarver's brother is Earl Markle Fay Sarver's brother is Frank Markle Fay Sarver's brother is Paul Markle Fay Sarver's half-brother is John Markle Fay Sarver's half-sister was Rebecca Kain Fay Sarver's half-brother was Jacob Markle Fay Sarver's half-brother was Isaac Markle Fay Sarver's half-brother was George M Markle Fay Sarver's brother was Leroy C Markle


Fay Sarver's nieces and nephews:

Fay Sarver's nephew was Gordon Markle Fay Sarver's niece is Dora Barner Fay Sarver's niece is Ida Mae Holtzapple


Fay Sarver's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Fay Sarver's great nephew is Michael Markle Fay Sarver's great nephew is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas Fay Sarver's great nephew is Thomas W Markle


Fay Sarver's grandparents:

Fay Sarver's grandfather was Thomas Mangle Fay Sarver's grandmother was Louisa Long Fay Sarver's grandfather was Isaac Markle Fay Sarver's grandmother was Leah Rosenberg


Fay Sarver's great grandparents:

Fay Sarver's great grandfather was John Long Fay Sarver's great grandmother was Susanna Charles Fay Sarver's great grandfather was Daniel Mangle Fay Sarver's great grandmother was Catherine


Fay Sarver's uncles and aunts:

Fay Sarver's aunt was Mary Markle


Fay Sarver's cousins:

Fay Sarver's cousin is John Markle Fay Sarver's cousin was Rebecca Kain Fay Sarver's cousin was Jacob Markle Fay Sarver's cousin was Isaac Markle Fay Sarver's cousin was George M Markle


Fay Sarver's first cousins once removed:

Fay Sarver's first cousin once removed was Gordon Markle Fay Sarver's first cousin once removed is Dora Barner Fay Sarver's first cousin once removed is Ida Mae Holtzapple