How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Scott
Elizabeth Scott

Partners of 
Elizabeth Scott

Francis Percy Scott

Married

3 children together

Elizabeth Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Scott

Maiden name

Elizabeth Williams

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Scott

Elizabeth Scott

Elizabeth Scott Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Scott Children

Frank Scott

born 1935, died 1980, age 45 (approx.)
with Francis Percy Scott

Sir Ridley Scott

born 1937, age 80
with Francis Percy Scott

Award Winning Director of 'Alien', 'Gladiator' & 'Prometheus'

Tony Scott

born 1944, died 2012, age 68
with Francis Percy Scott

Director of 'Top Gun', 'Beverley Hills Cop II' & 'The Last Boy Scout'

Trivia

Elizabeth Scott Family

Elizabeth Scott's children:

Elizabeth Scott's son is Sir Ridley Scott Elizabeth Scott's son was Tony Scott Elizabeth Scott's son was Frank Scott


Elizabeth Scott's current partners:

Elizabeth Scott's husband is Francis Percy Scott


Elizabeth Scott's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Scott's grandson is Jake Scott Elizabeth Scott's grandson is Luke Scott Elizabeth Scott's granddaughter is Jordan Scott Elizabeth Scott's grandson is Frank Scott Elizabeth Scott's grandson is Max Scott


Elizabeth Scott's former in laws:

Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law is Sandy Watson Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law is Felicity Vine-Miller Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law is Donna Scott Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law is Glynis Sanders Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law was Gerry Scott Foulds