Engaged Relationship facts

Relationship began before 2009

Until circa Feb 2010

The couple split when Raheem moved to Liverpool.

Relationship began about Feb 2015

April 2015: Paige is revealed by The Sun as having been Raheem's girlfriend for 'a couple of months'.. Trouble is, she supports Arsenal.

Engaged Feb 2018

http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-5740517/Manchester-City-ace-Raheem-Sterling-appears-court-ex-girlfriend.html

Premier League & England Footballer
Raheem Sterling

Raheem Shaquille Sterling

Age

24

Born

Thursday 08 Dec 1994

Other Partners

Elise Wagstaff

Relationship

relationship began Jul 2016

Tabby Brown

Alleged Affair

Mar 2016

Shana Halliday

Relationship

relationship began about 2013
until about Aug 2013

Melissa Clarke

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before Nov 2011
until after Jul 2012

Professional Partners

Raheem Sterling Siblings

Lakima Sterling

Half-sister

other parent: Errol Sterling

Kimberley

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Kingston

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Girlfriend of footballer Raheem Sterling
Paige Milian

Paige Lee Milian

Age

22 (ca.)

Born

Thursday 27 Jul 1995

His Other Children

Melody Clarke

born 2012, age 6 (approx.)
with Melissa Clarke

Children Together

Thiago Sterling

born 2017, age 1

Her Other Children

Raheem Sterling
Bio Details

Full name

Raheem Shaquille Sterling

Gender

Male

Age

24

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Dec 1994

Birth place

Maverley, Kingston, Jamaica

Occupations

Footballer

Education

Copland Community School, Wembley, London, England, United Kingdom

Vernon House School, Neasden, London, England, United Kingdom

Professional Footballer - position, winger

14 Jul 2015: signed for Manchester City in £49m transfer deal.

2010: Signed for Liverpool from QPR (who will receive a percentage of the transfer fee).
2003–2010 - Queens Park Rangers (youth team)
2010–2012 - Liverpool (youth team)
2012–2015 - Liverpool
2015–To Date - Manchester City

Trivia

Raheem Sterling Family

Raheem Sterling's parents:

Raheem Sterling's father was Phillip Slayter Raheem Sterling's mother is Nadine Clarke


Raheem Sterling's children:

Raheem Sterling's daughter is Melody Clarke Raheem Sterling's son is Thiago Sterling


Raheem Sterling's current partners:

Raheem Sterling allegedly has an affair with Tabby Brown Raheem Sterling is the fiance of Paige Milian Raheem Sterling has a relationship with Elise Wagstaff


Raheem Sterling's former partners:

Raheem Sterling had a relationship with Shana Halliday Raheem Sterling had a relationship with Melissa Clarke


Raheem Sterling's siblings:

Raheem Sterling's half-sister is Lakima Sterling Raheem Sterling's half-sister is Kimberley Raheem Sterling's half-brother is Kingston


Raheem Sterling's nieces and nephews:

Raheem Sterling's niece is Kymiah-Mae Sterling


Raheem Sterling's grandparents:

Raheem Sterling's grandmother is Joy Morris


Raheem Sterling's uncles and aunts:

Raheem Sterling's aunt is Jean Wallace


Raheem Sterling's great uncles and aunts:

Raheem Sterling's great aunt is Fay Morris


Raheem Sterling FameChain Links

England FIFA World Cup Football Team - 2014

Other people in this association:

Wayne Rooney 2014

Frank Lampard

Gary Cahill

more...

England FIFA World Cup Football Team - 2018

Other people in this association:

Gary Cahill

Jordan Henderson

Danny Welbeck

more...

Paige Milian
Bio Details

Full name

Paige Lee Milian

Also known as

Paige Hansel

Gender

Female

Age

22 (ca.)

Date of birth

Thursday 27 Jul 1995

Education

Copland Community School, Wembley, London, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Paige Milian Family

Paige Milian's children:

Paige Milian's son is Thiago Sterling


Paige Milian's current partners:

Paige Milian is the fiance of Raheem Sterling


Paige Milian FameChain Links

WAGs of the 2018 England FIFA World Cup Football team

Other people in this association:

Rebekah Vardy

Ruby Mae

Gemma Cahill

more...