Married Relationship facts

Married 26 May 1973

Church of the Ascension of our Lord, Westmount, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Former Prime Minister of Canada
Brian Mulroney

Brian Mulroney

Age

80

Born

Monday 20 Mar 1939

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mila Mulroney Siblings

John Pivnicki

Brother

Ivana Pivnicki

Sister

Mila Mulroney

Mila-Milica Mulroney

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1954

His Other Children

Children Together

Caroline Lapham

born 1974, age 45

Ben Mulroney

born 1976, age 43

TV Host

Mark Mulroney

born 1979, age 40

Daniel Mulroney

born 1985, age 34

Her Other Children

Brian Mulroney
Bio Details

Full name

Brian Mulroney

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Monday 20 Mar 1939

Birth place

Baie-Comeau, Quebec, Canada

Occupations

Prime Minister Of Canada (1984)

Trivia

Brian Mulroney Family

Brian Mulroney's parents:

Brian Mulroney's father is Benedict Mulroney Brian Mulroney's mother is Irene Mulroney


Brian Mulroney's children:

Brian Mulroney's daughter is Caroline Lapham Brian Mulroney's son is Ben Mulroney Brian Mulroney's son is Mark Mulroney Brian Mulroney's son is Daniel Mulroney


Brian Mulroney's current partners:

Brian Mulroney's wife is Mila Mulroney


Brian Mulroney's grandchildren:

Brian Mulroney's grandson is Lewis Lapham Brian Mulroney's grandson is Pierce Lapham Brian Mulroney's granddaughter is Elizabeth Lapham Brian Mulroney's grandson is Brian Mulroney Brian Mulroney's grandson is John Mulroney Brian Mulroney's granddaughter is Ivy Mulroney


Brian Mulroney's in laws:

Brian Mulroney's father in law was Dr Dimitri Pivnicki Brian Mulroney's brother in law is John Pivnicki Brian Mulroney's sister in law is Ivana Pivnicki Brian Mulroney's son in law is Andrew Lapham Brian Mulroney's daughter in law is Jessica Mulroney


Mila Mulroney
Bio Details

Full name

Mila-Milica Mulroney

Maiden name

Mila-Milica Pivnicki

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

Trivia

Mila Mulroney Family

Mila Mulroney's parents:

Mila Mulroney's father was Dr Dimitri Pivnicki


Mila Mulroney's children:

Mila Mulroney's daughter is Caroline Lapham Mila Mulroney's son is Ben Mulroney Mila Mulroney's son is Mark Mulroney Mila Mulroney's son is Daniel Mulroney


Mila Mulroney's current partners:

Mila Mulroney's husband is Brian Mulroney


Mila Mulroney's siblings:

Mila Mulroney's brother is John Pivnicki Mila Mulroney's sister is Ivana Pivnicki


Mila Mulroney's grandchildren:

Mila Mulroney's grandson is Lewis Lapham Mila Mulroney's grandson is Pierce Lapham Mila Mulroney's granddaughter is Elizabeth Lapham Mila Mulroney's grandson is Brian Mulroney Mila Mulroney's grandson is John Mulroney Mila Mulroney's granddaughter is Ivy Mulroney


Mila Mulroney's in laws:

Mila Mulroney's father in law is Benedict Mulroney Mila Mulroney's mother in law is Irene Mulroney Mila Mulroney's son in law is Andrew Lapham Mila Mulroney's daughter in law is Jessica Mulroney