Broken Engagement Relationship facts

Engaged From Feb 2003

Until 2004

Simon Rex

Simon Rex Cutright

Age

46

Born

Saturday 20 Jul 1974

Other Partners

Paris Hilton

Relationship

relationship began Feb 2008
until about 2008

Jaime Pressly

Dated

dated from about 2000
until about 2001

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nicole Mari Lenz

Nicole Mari Lenz

Simon Rex
Bio Details

Full name

Simon Rex Cutright

Also known as

Dirt Nasty

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Jul 1974

Birth place

San Francisco, California, USA

Occupations

Rapper

Actor

Comedian

Model

Pornographic Actor (1992 (ca.) - 1993)

Education

Alameda High School, Almeda, California, United States

Trivia

Simon Rex Family

Simon Rex's parents:

Simon Rex's father is Paul Cutright Simon Rex's mother is Zoe Cutright


Simon Rex's former partners:

Simon Rex had a relationship with Paris Hilton Simon Rex dated Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex. Meghan Markle Simon Rex dated Jaime Pressly Simon Rex is the former fiance of Nicole Mari Lenz


Nicole Mari Lenz
Bio Details

Full name

Nicole Mari Lenz

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nicole Mari Lenz Family

Nicole Mari Lenz's former partners:

Nicole Mari Lenz is the former fiance of Simon Rex