Married


Viktor Vekselberg

Viktor Felixovich Vekselberg

Age

61

Born

Sunday 14 Apr 1957

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marina Vekselberg

Marina Vekselberg

His Other Children

Children Together

Irina Vekselberg

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)

Alexander Vekselberg

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Viktor Vekselberg
Bio Details

Full name

Viktor Felixovich Vekselberg

Gender

Male

Age

61

Date of birth

Sunday 14 Apr 1957

Birth place

Drohobych, Lviv, Ukraine

Trivia

Viktor Vekselberg Family

Viktor Vekselberg's parents:

Viktor Vekselberg's father is Felix Gusman Viktor Vekselberg's mother is Morozova Elena Arthropoda


Viktor Vekselberg's children:

Viktor Vekselberg's daughter is Irina Vekselberg Viktor Vekselberg's son is Alexander Vekselberg


Viktor Vekselberg's current partners:

Viktor Vekselberg's wife is Marina Vekselberg


Marina Vekselberg
Bio Details

Full name

Marina Vekselberg

Maiden name

Marina Dobrynina

Gender

Female

Trivia

Marina Vekselberg Family

Marina Vekselberg's children:

Marina Vekselberg's daughter is Irina Vekselberg Marina Vekselberg's son is Alexander Vekselberg


Marina Vekselberg's current partners:

Marina Vekselberg's husband is Viktor Vekselberg


Marina Vekselberg's in laws:

Marina Vekselberg's father in law is Felix Gusman Marina Vekselberg's mother in law is Morozova Elena Arthropoda