Married Relationship facts

Married 18 Dec 1837

Richard Kitchen

Richard Kitchen

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1809

Died

10 Apr 1864

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Kitchen

Elizabeth Kitchen

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1818

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

John Kitchen

deceased

James Kitchen

deceased

Mary Kitchen

deceased

Thomas Kitchen

deceased

Joseph Kitchen

deceased

Richard Kitchen

deceased

Emma Kitchen

deceased

Sarah Kitchen

deceased

Ann Kitchen

born 1829, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

William Kitchen

born 1850, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Richard Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Kitchen

Gender

Male

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1809

Date of death:

10 Apr 1864

Trivia

Richard Kitchen Family

Richard Kitchen's parents:

Richard Kitchen's father was William Kitchen Richard Kitchen's mother was Ann Kitchen


Richard Kitchen's children:

Richard Kitchen's son was John Kitchen Richard Kitchen's son was James Kitchen Richard Kitchen's daughter was Mary Kitchen Richard Kitchen's son was Thomas Kitchen Richard Kitchen's son was Joseph Kitchen Richard Kitchen's son was Richard Kitchen Richard Kitchen's daughter was Emma Kitchen Richard Kitchen's daughter was Sarah Kitchen Richard Kitchen's daughter was Ann Kitchen Richard Kitchen's son was William Kitchen


Richard Kitchen's current partners:

Richard Kitchen's wife was Elizabeth Kitchen


Richard Kitchen's grandchildren:

Richard Kitchen's grandson was Thomas Kitchen Richard Kitchen's grandson was William Kitchen Richard Kitchen's granddaughter was Annie S. Kitchen Richard Kitchen's granddaughter was Ada Kitchen Richard Kitchen's grandson was Arthur E. Kitchen Richard Kitchen's granddaughter was Edith M. Kitchen Richard Kitchen's granddaughter was Agnes K. Kitchen


Richard Kitchen's great grandchildren:

Richard Kitchen's great grandson was William Kitchen Richard Kitchen's great granddaughter was Annie Kitchen Richard Kitchen's great granddaughter is Edith Kitchen Richard Kitchen's great grandson was Arthur Kitchen   Richard Kitchen's great great grandson is Michael Kitchen Richard Kitchen's great great grandson is Jeffrey Kitchen   Richard Kitchen's 3x great grandson is Jamie Kitchen Richard Kitchen's 3x great grandson is Jack Kitchen


Richard Kitchen's in laws:

Richard Kitchen's father in law was James Exton Richard Kitchen's daughter in law was Elizabeth Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Kitchen

Maiden name

Elizabeth Exton

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1818

Deceased

Trivia

Elizabeth Kitchen Family

Elizabeth Kitchen's parents:

Elizabeth Kitchen's father was James Exton


Elizabeth Kitchen's children:

Elizabeth Kitchen's son was John Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's son was James Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter was Mary Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's son was Thomas Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's son was Joseph Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's son was Richard Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter was Emma Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter was Sarah Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter was Ann Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's son was William Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen's current partners:

Elizabeth Kitchen's husband was Richard Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Kitchen's grandson was Thomas Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's grandson was William Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's granddaughter was Annie S. Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's granddaughter was Ada Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's grandson was Arthur E. Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's granddaughter was Edith M. Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's granddaughter was Agnes K. Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Kitchen's great grandson was William Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's great granddaughter was Annie Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's great granddaughter is Edith Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's great grandson was Arthur Kitchen   Elizabeth Kitchen's great great grandson is Michael Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's great great grandson is Jeffrey Kitchen   Elizabeth Kitchen's 3x great grandson is Jamie Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's 3x great grandson is Jack Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen's in laws:

Elizabeth Kitchen's father in law was William Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's mother in law was Ann Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter in law was Elizabeth Kitchen