Married Relationship facts

Married Feb 1877

Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, UK

William Kitchen

William Kitchen

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1850

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William Kitchen Siblings

John Kitchen

Brother

James Kitchen

Brother

Mary Kitchen

Sister

Thomas Kitchen

Brother

Joseph Kitchen

Brother

Richard Kitchen

Brother

Emma Kitchen

Sister

Sarah Kitchen

Sister

Ann Kitchen

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Kitchen

Elizabeth Kitchen

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1857

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Kitchen

born 1879, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

William Kitchen

born 1887, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Annie S. Kitchen

born 1889, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Ada Kitchen

born 1891, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Arthur E. Kitchen

born 1895, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Edith M. Kitchen

born 1897, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Agnes K. Kitchen

born 1900, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

William Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

William Kitchen

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1850

Birth place

Welby, Lincolnshire, England, UK

Deceased

Trivia

William Kitchen Family

William Kitchen's parents:

William Kitchen's father was Richard Kitchen William Kitchen's mother was Elizabeth Kitchen


William Kitchen's children:

William Kitchen's son was Thomas Kitchen William Kitchen's son was William Kitchen William Kitchen's daughter was Annie S. Kitchen William Kitchen's daughter was Ada Kitchen William Kitchen's son was Arthur E. Kitchen William Kitchen's daughter was Edith M. Kitchen William Kitchen's daughter was Agnes K. Kitchen


William Kitchen's current partners:

William Kitchen's wife was Elizabeth Kitchen


William Kitchen's siblings:

William Kitchen's brother was John Kitchen William Kitchen's brother was James Kitchen William Kitchen's sister was Mary Kitchen William Kitchen's brother was Thomas Kitchen William Kitchen's brother was Joseph Kitchen William Kitchen's brother was Richard Kitchen William Kitchen's sister was Emma Kitchen William Kitchen's sister was Sarah Kitchen William Kitchen's sister was Ann Kitchen


William Kitchen's grandparents:

William Kitchen's grandfather was James Exton William Kitchen's grandfather was William Kitchen William Kitchen's grandmother was Ann Kitchen


William Kitchen's grandchildren:

William Kitchen's grandson was William Kitchen William Kitchen's granddaughter was Annie Kitchen William Kitchen's granddaughter is Edith Kitchen William Kitchen's grandson was Arthur Kitchen


William Kitchen's great grandchildren:

William Kitchen's great grandson is Michael Kitchen William Kitchen's great grandson is Jeffrey Kitchen   William Kitchen's great great grandson is Jamie Kitchen William Kitchen's great great grandson is Jack Kitchen


William Kitchen's in laws:

William Kitchen's daughter in law was Annie Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Kitchen

Maiden name

Elizabeth Storer

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1857

Birth place

Welby, Lincolnshire, England, UK

Deceased

Trivia

Elizabeth Kitchen Family

Elizabeth Kitchen's children:

Elizabeth Kitchen's son was Thomas Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's son was William Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter was Annie S. Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter was Ada Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's son was Arthur E. Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter was Edith M. Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter was Agnes K. Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen's current partners:

Elizabeth Kitchen's husband was William Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Kitchen's grandson was William Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's granddaughter was Annie Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's granddaughter is Edith Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's grandson was Arthur Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Kitchen's great grandson is Michael Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's great grandson is Jeffrey Kitchen   Elizabeth Kitchen's great great grandson is Jamie Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's great great grandson is Jack Kitchen


Elizabeth Kitchen's in laws:

Elizabeth Kitchen's father in law was Richard Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's mother in law was Elizabeth Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's grandfather in law was William Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's grandmother in law was Ann Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's grandfather in law was James Exton Elizabeth Kitchen's brother in law was John Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's brother in law was James Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's sister in law was Mary Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's brother in law was Thomas Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's brother in law was Joseph Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's brother in law was Richard Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's sister in law was Emma Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's sister in law was Sarah Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's sister in law was Ann Kitchen Elizabeth Kitchen's daughter in law was Annie Kitchen