Married Relationship facts

Married May 1901

Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

Thomas Kitchen

Thomas Henry Kitchen

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1879

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Thomas Kitchen Siblings

William Kitchen

Brother

Annie S. Kitchen

Sister

Ada Kitchen

Sister

Arthur E. Kitchen

Brother

Edith M. Kitchen

Sister

Agnes K. Kitchen

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annie Kitchen

Annie Elizabeth Kitchen

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1880

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

William Kitchen

born 1905, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Annie Kitchen

born 1907, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Edith Kitchen

born 1908, age 110 (approx.)

Arthur Kitchen

born 1921, died 2002, age 80 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Thomas Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Henry Kitchen

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1879

Birth place

Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, UK

Deceased

Trivia

Thomas Kitchen Family

Thomas Kitchen's parents:

Thomas Kitchen's father was William Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's mother was Elizabeth Kitchen


Thomas Kitchen's children:

Thomas Kitchen's son was William Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's daughter was Annie Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's daughter is Edith Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's son was Arthur Kitchen


Thomas Kitchen's current partners:

Thomas Kitchen's wife was Annie Kitchen


Thomas Kitchen's siblings:

Thomas Kitchen's brother was William Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's sister was Annie S. Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's sister was Ada Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's brother was Arthur E. Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's sister was Edith M. Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's sister was Agnes K. Kitchen


Thomas Kitchen's grandparents:

Thomas Kitchen's grandfather was Richard Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's grandmother was Elizabeth Kitchen


Thomas Kitchen's great grandparents:

Thomas Kitchen's great grandfather was James Exton Thomas Kitchen's great grandfather was William Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's great grandmother was Ann Kitchen


Thomas Kitchen's grandchildren:

Thomas Kitchen's grandson is Michael Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's grandson is Jeffrey Kitchen


Thomas Kitchen's great grandchildren:

Thomas Kitchen's great grandson is Jamie Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's great grandson is Jack Kitchen


Thomas Kitchen's uncles and aunts:

Thomas Kitchen's uncle was John Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's uncle was James Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's aunt was Mary Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's uncle was Thomas Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's uncle was Joseph Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's uncle was Richard Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's aunt was Emma Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's aunt was Sarah Kitchen Thomas Kitchen's aunt was Ann Kitchen


Thomas Kitchen's in laws:

Thomas Kitchen's daughter in law is Betty Kitchen


Annie Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Elizabeth Kitchen

Maiden name

Annie Elizabeth Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1880

Birth place

Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

Deceased

Trivia

Annie Kitchen Family

Annie Kitchen's children:

Annie Kitchen's son was William Kitchen Annie Kitchen's daughter was Annie Kitchen Annie Kitchen's daughter is Edith Kitchen Annie Kitchen's son was Arthur Kitchen


Annie Kitchen's current partners:

Annie Kitchen's husband was Thomas Kitchen


Annie Kitchen's grandchildren:

Annie Kitchen's grandson is Michael Kitchen Annie Kitchen's grandson is Jeffrey Kitchen


Annie Kitchen's great grandchildren:

Annie Kitchen's great grandson is Jamie Kitchen Annie Kitchen's great grandson is Jack Kitchen


Annie Kitchen's in laws:

Annie Kitchen's father in law was William Kitchen Annie Kitchen's mother in law was Elizabeth Kitchen Annie Kitchen's grandfather in law was Richard Kitchen Annie Kitchen's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Kitchen Annie Kitchen's brother in law was William Kitchen Annie Kitchen's sister in law was Annie S. Kitchen Annie Kitchen's sister in law was Ada Kitchen Annie Kitchen's brother in law was Arthur E. Kitchen Annie Kitchen's sister in law was Edith M. Kitchen Annie Kitchen's sister in law was Agnes K. Kitchen Annie Kitchen's husband Thomas Kitchen's uncle in law was John Kitchen Annie Kitchen's husband Thomas Kitchen's uncle in law was James Kitchen Annie Kitchen's husband Thomas Kitchen's aunt in law was Mary Kitchen Annie Kitchen's husband Thomas Kitchen's uncle in law was Thomas Kitchen Annie Kitchen's husband Thomas Kitchen's uncle in law was Joseph Kitchen Annie Kitchen's husband Thomas Kitchen's uncle in law was Richard Kitchen Annie Kitchen's husband Thomas Kitchen's aunt in law was Emma Kitchen Annie Kitchen's husband Thomas Kitchen's aunt in law was Sarah Kitchen Annie Kitchen's husband Thomas Kitchen's aunt in law was Ann Kitchen Annie Kitchen's daughter in law is Betty Kitchen