Broken Engagement Relationship facts

Engaged From Aug 2004

Until before 2007

Christian Stokes

Christian Stokes

Other Partners

Louise Stokes

Married

2007

Professional Partners

Christian Stokes Siblings

Simon Stokes

Brother

Other Partners

Frank Lampard

Married

1 child together

20 Dec 2015

Mark Beirne

Relationship

relationship began Aug 2007
until Jan 2009

Curtis Bowen

Broken Engagement

until Aug 2003

Professional Partners

Matthew Cutler

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 20 Sep 2008
until 30 Nov 2008

Christine Lampard Siblings

Nicola Bleakley

Sister

TV Presenter
Christine Lampard

Christine Louise Lampard

Age

39

Born

Friday 02 Feb 1979

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Patricia Lampard

born 2018, age 19 days
with Frank Lampard

Luna Lampard

born 2005, age 13
step-child with Frank Lampard

Isla Lampard

born 2007, age 11
step-child with Frank Lampard

Christian Stokes
Bio Details

Full name

Christian Stokes

Gender

Male

Occupations

Businessman

Nightclub Owner

Restauranter

Education

Wesley College, Dublin, Ireland

Trivia

Christian Stokes Family

Christian Stokes's parents:

Christian Stokes's father is Jeff Stokes Christian Stokes's mother is Pia Bang


Christian Stokes's current partners:

Christian Stokes's wife is Louise Stokes


Christian Stokes's former partners:

Christian Stokes is the former fiance of Christine Lampard


Christian Stokes's siblings:

Christian Stokes's brother is Simon Stokes


Christine Lampard
Bio Details

Full name

Christine Louise Lampard

Maiden name

Christine Bleakley

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Friday 02 Feb 1979

Birth place

Newry, County Down, Ireland

Occupations

Radio Presenter (Finished 2006 (bef.))

Floor Manager (Finished 2006 (bef.))

TV Presenter (2006)

Education

Queen's University, Belfast, Ireland

Princes Trust

Christine Bleakley is the Northern Ireland ambassador for The Prince's Trust.

Trivia

Wedding Dress Designer

Susanne Neville

20 Dec 2015

Princess style dress covered in sparkling pearls, thought to have cost around £10k

Christine Lampard Family

Christine Lampard's parents:

Christine Lampard's father is Frederick Bleakley Christine Lampard's mother is Mina Bleakley


Christine Lampard's children:

Christine Lampard's daughter is Patricia Lampard Christine Lampard's step-daughter is Luna Lampard Christine Lampard's step-daughter is Isla Lampard


Christine Lampard's current partners:

Christine Lampard's husband is Frank Lampard


Christine Lampard's former partners:

Christine Lampard is the former fiance of Curtis Bowen Christine Lampard had a relationship with Mark Beirne Christine Lampard is the former fiance of Christian Stokes


Christine Lampard's siblings:

Christine Lampard's sister is Nicola Bleakley


Christine Lampard's in laws:

Christine Lampard's husband Frank Lampard's uncle-by-marriage is Harry Redknapp Christine Lampard's father in law is Frank Lampard Sr Christine Lampard's mother in law was Pat Lampard Christine Lampard's grandfather in law is Frank Lampard Christine Lampard's grandmother in law is Hilda Lampard Christine Lampard's grandfather in law was Bill Harris Christine Lampard's sister in law is Natalie Lampard Christine Lampard's sister in law is Claire Lampard Christine Lampard's half-sister in law is Sophie Butler Christine Lampard's half-brother in law is John Butler Christine Lampard's husband Frank Lampard's aunt in law is Gwendoline Lamb Christine Lampard's husband Frank Lampard's uncle-by-marriage is Paul Lamb Christine Lampard's husband Frank Lampard's uncle in law is Brian Harris Christine Lampard's husband Frank Lampard's aunt in law is Sandra Redknapp


Christine Lampard FameChain Links

WAGs of the 2014 England FIFA World Cup Football team

Other people in this association:

Alex Gerrard 2014

Leah Totton 2014

Faye Ayers

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2008 Contestants - Series 6

2008

Other people in this association:

Jodie Kidd 2008

Jessie Wallace 2008

Gary Rhodes OBE 2008

more...