Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Apr 1948

Church of the Martyrs, Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

Arthur Kitchen

Arthur Ernest Kitchen

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

Monday 17 Jan 1921

Died

2002

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Arthur Kitchen Siblings

William Kitchen

Brother

Annie Kitchen

Sister

Edith Kitchen

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Betty Kitchen

Elsie Betty Kitchen

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1927

His Other Children

Children Together

Jeffrey Kitchen

Michael Kitchen

born 1948, age 69

Played title role in the ITV drama 'Foyle's War'

Her Other Children

Arthur Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

Arthur Ernest Kitchen

Gender

Male

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 17 Jan 1921

Date of death:

2002

Trivia

Arthur Kitchen Family

Arthur Kitchen's parents:

Arthur Kitchen's father was Thomas Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's mother was Annie Kitchen


Arthur Kitchen's children:

Arthur Kitchen's son is Michael Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's son is Jeffrey Kitchen


Arthur Kitchen's current partners:

Arthur Kitchen's wife was Betty Kitchen


Arthur Kitchen's siblings:

Arthur Kitchen's brother was William Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's sister was Annie Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's sister is Edith Kitchen


Arthur Kitchen's grandparents:

Arthur Kitchen's grandfather was William Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's grandmother was Elizabeth Kitchen


Arthur Kitchen's great grandparents:

Arthur Kitchen's great grandfather was Richard Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great grandmother was Elizabeth Kitchen   Arthur Kitchen's great great grandfather was James Exton Arthur Kitchen's great great grandfather was William Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great great grandmother was Ann Kitchen


Arthur Kitchen's grandchildren:

Arthur Kitchen's grandson is Jamie Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's grandson is Jack Kitchen


Arthur Kitchen's uncles and aunts:

Arthur Kitchen's uncle was William Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's aunt was Annie S. Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's aunt was Ada Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's uncle was Arthur E. Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's aunt was Edith M. Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's aunt was Agnes K. Kitchen


Arthur Kitchen's great uncles and aunts:

Arthur Kitchen's great uncle was John Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great uncle was James Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great aunt was Mary Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great uncle was Thomas Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great uncle was Joseph Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great uncle was Richard Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great aunt was Emma Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great aunt was Sarah Kitchen Arthur Kitchen's great aunt was Ann Kitchen


Arthur Kitchen's in laws:

Arthur Kitchen's father in law was Roy Allen Arthur Kitchen's daughter in law is Rowena Kitchen


Betty Kitchen
Bio Details

Full name

Elsie Betty Kitchen

Maiden name

Elsie Betty Allen

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Trivia

Betty Kitchen Family

Betty Kitchen's parents:

Betty Kitchen's father was Roy Allen


Betty Kitchen's children:

Betty Kitchen's son is Michael Kitchen Betty Kitchen's son is Jeffrey Kitchen


Betty Kitchen's current partners:

Betty Kitchen's husband was Arthur Kitchen


Betty Kitchen's grandchildren:

Betty Kitchen's grandson is Jamie Kitchen Betty Kitchen's grandson is Jack Kitchen


Betty Kitchen's in laws:

Betty Kitchen's father in law was Thomas Kitchen Betty Kitchen's mother in law was Annie Kitchen Betty Kitchen's grandfather in law was William Kitchen Betty Kitchen's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Kitchen Betty Kitchen's brother in law was William Kitchen Betty Kitchen's sister in law was Annie Kitchen Betty Kitchen's sister in law is Edith Kitchen Betty Kitchen's husband Arthur Kitchen's uncle in law was William Kitchen Betty Kitchen's husband Arthur Kitchen's aunt in law was Annie S. Kitchen Betty Kitchen's husband Arthur Kitchen's aunt in law was Ada Kitchen Betty Kitchen's husband Arthur Kitchen's uncle in law was Arthur E. Kitchen Betty Kitchen's husband Arthur Kitchen's aunt in law was Edith M. Kitchen Betty Kitchen's husband Arthur Kitchen's aunt in law was Agnes K. Kitchen Betty Kitchen's daughter in law is Rowena Kitchen