Divorced

Peter Menzies

Peter Menzies

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gillian Menzies

Gillian Menzies

His Other Children

Children Together

Tobias Menzies

born 1974, age 44

Plays Prince Philip, Duke of Edinburgh in the Netflix series 'The Crown'

Luke Menzies

born 1975 (aft.), age 43 (aft.)

Her Other Children

Peter Menzies
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Menzies

Gender

Male

Occupations

Radio Producer

Trivia

Peter Menzies Family

Peter Menzies's children:

Peter Menzies's son is Tobias Menzies Peter Menzies's son is Luke Menzies


Peter Menzies's current partners:

Peter Menzies's wife is Gillian Menzies


Gillian Menzies
Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Menzies

Maiden name

Gillian Simpson

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Trivia

Gillian Menzies Family

Gillian Menzies's children:

Gillian Menzies's son is Tobias Menzies Gillian Menzies's son is Luke Menzies


Gillian Menzies's current partners:

Gillian Menzies's husband is Peter Menzies