Married

Morris Ginsburg

Morris Ginsburg

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1907

Died

6 Oct 1986

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Evelyn Ginsburg

Evelyn Ginsburg

Age

86

Born

Sunday 19 Jan 1908

Died

12 Sep 1994

His Other Children

Children Together

Claire Stiepleman

Martin Ginsburg

born 1932, died 2010, age 78

Her Other Children

Morris Ginsburg
Bio Details

Full name

Morris Ginsburg

Gender

Male

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1907

Birth place

Brooklyn, Kings County (Brooklyn), New York, USA

Date of death:

6 Oct 1986

Place of death

Freeport, Nassau County, New York, USA

Trivia

Morris Ginsburg Family

Morris Ginsburg's children:

Morris Ginsburg's daughter is Claire Stiepleman Morris Ginsburg's son was Martin Ginsburg


Morris Ginsburg's current partners:

Morris Ginsburg's wife was Evelyn Ginsburg


Morris Ginsburg's grandchildren:

Morris Ginsburg's grandson is Daniel Stiepleman Morris Ginsburg's granddaughter is Jane Ginsburg Morris Ginsburg's grandson is James Ginsburg


Morris Ginsburg's great grandchildren:

Morris Ginsburg's great granddaughter is Clara Spera Morris Ginsburg's great grandson is Paul Spera Morris Ginsburg's great granddaughter was Abby Ginsburg Morris Ginsburg's great granddaughter is Miranda Ginsburg   Morris Ginsburg's great great granddaughter is Lucrezia Spera


Morris Ginsburg's in laws:

Morris Ginsburg's daughter in law was Ruth Bader Ginsburg Morris Ginsburg's son in law is Edward Stiepleman


Evelyn Ginsburg
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Ginsburg

Maiden name

Evelyn Bayer

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Sunday 19 Jan 1908

Birth place

Newark, Essex County, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

12 Sep 1994

Place of death

Freeport, Nassau County, New York, USA

Trivia

Evelyn Ginsburg Family

Evelyn Ginsburg's children:

Evelyn Ginsburg's daughter is Claire Stiepleman Evelyn Ginsburg's son was Martin Ginsburg


Evelyn Ginsburg's current partners:

Evelyn Ginsburg's husband was Morris Ginsburg


Evelyn Ginsburg's grandchildren:

Evelyn Ginsburg's grandson is Daniel Stiepleman Evelyn Ginsburg's granddaughter is Jane Ginsburg Evelyn Ginsburg's grandson is James Ginsburg


Evelyn Ginsburg's great grandchildren:

Evelyn Ginsburg's great granddaughter is Clara Spera Evelyn Ginsburg's great grandson is Paul Spera Evelyn Ginsburg's great granddaughter was Abby Ginsburg Evelyn Ginsburg's great granddaughter is Miranda Ginsburg   Evelyn Ginsburg's great great granddaughter is Lucrezia Spera


Evelyn Ginsburg's in laws:

Evelyn Ginsburg's daughter in law was Ruth Bader Ginsburg Evelyn Ginsburg's son in law is Edward Stiepleman