Married

Salvatore Spera

Salvatore Spera

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beatrice Spera

Beatrice Rose Spera

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

George T. Spera

died 2016

Her Other Children

Salvatore Spera
Bio Details

Full name

Salvatore Spera

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Salvatore Spera Family

Salvatore Spera's children:

Salvatore Spera's son was George T. Spera


Salvatore Spera's current partners:

Salvatore Spera's wife was Beatrice Spera


Salvatore Spera's grandchildren:

Salvatore Spera's grandson is George T. Spera Jr. Salvatore Spera's granddaughter is Susan Cottee


Salvatore Spera's great grandchildren:

Salvatore Spera's great grandson is Paul Spera Salvatore Spera's great granddaughter is Clara Spera Salvatore Spera's great grandson is Christopher Cottee


Salvatore Spera's in laws:

Salvatore Spera's daughter in law was Mary Spera


Beatrice Spera
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Rose Spera

Maiden name

Beatrice Rose Gallo

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Beatrice Spera Family

Beatrice Spera's children:

Beatrice Spera's son was George T. Spera


Beatrice Spera's current partners:

Beatrice Spera's husband was Salvatore Spera


Beatrice Spera's grandchildren:

Beatrice Spera's grandson is George T. Spera Jr. Beatrice Spera's granddaughter is Susan Cottee


Beatrice Spera's great grandchildren:

Beatrice Spera's great grandson is Paul Spera Beatrice Spera's great granddaughter is Clara Spera Beatrice Spera's great grandson is Christopher Cottee


Beatrice Spera's in laws:

Beatrice Spera's daughter in law was Mary Spera