Married Relationship facts

Married 1953

George T. Spera

George T. Spera

Died

24 Nov 2016

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Spera

Mary Spera

Died

2015

His Other Children

Children Together

George T. Spera Jr.

Susan Cottee

Her Other Children

George T. Spera
Bio Details

Full name

George T. Spera

Gender

Male

Date of death:

24 Nov 2016

Occupations

Accountant

Trivia

George T. Spera Family

George T. Spera's parents:

George T. Spera's father was Salvatore Spera George T. Spera's mother was Beatrice Spera


George T. Spera's children:

George T. Spera's son is George T. Spera Jr. George T. Spera's daughter is Susan Cottee


George T. Spera's current partners:

George T. Spera's wife was Mary Spera


George T. Spera's grandchildren:

George T. Spera's granddaughter is Clara Spera George T. Spera's grandson is Paul Spera George T. Spera's grandson is Christopher Cottee


George T. Spera's great grandchildren:

George T. Spera's great granddaughter is Lucrezia Spera


George T. Spera's in laws:

George T. Spera's daughter in law is Jane Ginsburg George T. Spera's son in law is Walter Cottee


Mary Spera
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Spera

Maiden name

Mary Cirigliano

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2015

Occupations

Tax Collector

Trivia

Mary Spera Family

Mary Spera's children:

Mary Spera's son is George T. Spera Jr. Mary Spera's daughter is Susan Cottee


Mary Spera's current partners:

Mary Spera's husband was George T. Spera


Mary Spera's grandchildren:

Mary Spera's granddaughter is Clara Spera Mary Spera's grandson is Paul Spera Mary Spera's grandson is Christopher Cottee


Mary Spera's great grandchildren:

Mary Spera's great granddaughter is Lucrezia Spera


Mary Spera's in laws:

Mary Spera's father in law was Salvatore Spera Mary Spera's mother in law was Beatrice Spera Mary Spera's daughter in law is Jane Ginsburg Mary Spera's son in law is Walter Cottee