How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susie Feldman
Susie Feldman

Partners of 
Susie Feldman

Corey Feldman

Divorced

1 child together

married about 2002
divorce 2009

Susie Feldman
Bio Details

Full name

Susie Feldman

Maiden name

Susie Sprague

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

Monday 07 Jun 1982

Birth place

San Bernardino, California, USA

Occupations

Playboy Model

Playboy Model
Susie Feldman

Susie Feldman

Age

36

Born

Monday 07 Jun 1982

Susie Feldman Partner(s) Other Children

Susie Feldman Children

Zen Feldman

born 2004, age 13
with Corey Feldman

Trivia

Susie Feldman Family

Susie Feldman's children:

Susie Feldman's son is Zen Feldman


Susie Feldman's former partners:

Susie Feldman's former husband is Corey Feldman


Susie Feldman's former in laws:

Susie Feldman's former father in law is Bob Feldman Susie Feldman's former mother in law is Sheila Kenner Susie Feldman's former grandfather in law is Bedford Goldstein Susie Feldman's former sister in law is Mindy Feldman Susie Feldman's former husband Corey Feldman's uncle in law is Mervyn Goldstein Susie Feldman's former husband Corey Feldman's uncle-by-marriage is Mary Goldstein Susie Feldman's former husband Corey Feldman's uncle in law is Murray Goldstein