Engaged Relationship facts

Married

Engaged Feb 1951

Donald Stish

Donald Stish

Age

83

Born

Saturday 02 Feb 1929

Died

26 Jan 2013

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Donald Stish Siblings

Frank Stish

Brother

Thomas Stish

Brother

Richard Stish

Brother

John Stish

Brother

Robert W. Stish

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joan Stish

Joan Ann Stish

His Other Children

Children Together

Donald Stish Jr.

Cindy Currier

Judi Giuliani

born 1954, age 65

Her Other Children

Donald Stish
Bio Details

Full name

Donald Stish

Gender

Male

Age

83

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Feb 1929

Date of death:

26 Jan 2013

Place of death

Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Donald Stish Family

Donald Stish's parents:

Donald Stish's father was Frank Stish Donald Stish's mother was Giovanna Stish


Donald Stish's children:

Donald Stish's daughter is Judi Giuliani Donald Stish's son is Donald Stish Jr. Donald Stish's daughter is Cindy Currier


Donald Stish's current partners:

Donald Stish was the fiance of Joan Stish


Donald Stish's siblings:

Donald Stish's brother was Frank Stish Donald Stish's brother was Thomas Stish Donald Stish's brother is Richard Stish Donald Stish's brother is John Stish Donald Stish's brother was Robert W. Stish


Donald Stish's grandchildren:

Donald Stish's grandson is Jason Currier Donald Stish's grandson is Ryan Currier Donald Stish's granddaughter is Whitney Nathan


Donald Stish's in laws:

Donald Stish's son in law is Bruce Currier


Donald Stish's former in laws:

Donald Stish's former son in law is Rudy Giuliani Donald Stish's former son in law is Bruce Nathan Donald Stish's former son in law is Jeffrey Ross


Joan Stish
Bio Details

Full name

Joan Ann Stish

Maiden name

Joan Ann Ososki

Gender

Female

Trivia

Joan Stish Family

Joan Stish's children:

Joan Stish's daughter is Judi Giuliani Joan Stish's son is Donald Stish Jr. Joan Stish's daughter is Cindy Currier


Joan Stish's current partners:

Joan Stish was the fiance of Donald Stish


Joan Stish's grandchildren:

Joan Stish's grandson is Jason Currier Joan Stish's grandson is Ryan Currier Joan Stish's granddaughter is Whitney Nathan


Joan Stish's in laws:

Joan Stish's son in law is Bruce Currier


Joan Stish's former in laws:

Joan Stish's former son in law is Rudy Giuliani Joan Stish's former son in law is Bruce Nathan Joan Stish's former son in law is Jeffrey Ross