Divorced Relationship facts

Married Nov 1979

Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Divorce 1992

Bruce Nathan

Bruce Gary Nathan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Rudy Giuliani

Divorcing

married May 2003
divorcing about May 2018

Manos Zacharioudakis

Relationship

relationship began 1994
until 1999

Jeffrey Ross

Divorced

married 8 Dec 1974
divorce Nov 1979

Professional Partners

Judi Giuliani Siblings

Donald Stish Jr.

Brother

Cindy Currier

Sister

Judi Giuliani

Judi Ann Giuliani

Age

65

Born

Thursday 16 Dec 1954

His Other Children

Children Together

Whitney Nathan

born 1985, age 35 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Bruce Nathan
Bio Details

Full name

Bruce Gary Nathan

Gender

Male

Trivia

Bruce Nathan Family

Bruce Nathan's children:

Bruce Nathan's daughter is Whitney Nathan


Bruce Nathan's former partners:

Bruce Nathan's former wife is Judi Giuliani


Bruce Nathan's former in laws:

Bruce Nathan's former father in law was Donald Stish Bruce Nathan's former mother in law is Joan Stish Bruce Nathan's former grandfather in law was Frank Stish Bruce Nathan's former grandmother in law was Giovanna Stish Bruce Nathan's former brother in law is Donald Stish Jr. Bruce Nathan's former sister in law is Cindy Currier Bruce Nathan's former wife Judi Giuliani's uncle in law was Frank Stish Bruce Nathan's former wife Judi Giuliani's uncle in law was Thomas Stish Bruce Nathan's former wife Judi Giuliani's uncle in law is Richard Stish Bruce Nathan's former wife Judi Giuliani's uncle in law is John Stish Bruce Nathan's former wife Judi Giuliani's uncle in law was Robert W. Stish


Judi Giuliani
Bio Details

Full name

Judi Ann Giuliani

Maiden name

Judith Ann Stish

Also known as

Judi Nathan

Judi Ross

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Dec 1954

Birth place

Hazleton, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania, USA

Occupations

Pharmaceutical Executive

Education

Hazleton High School, Hazleton, Pennsylvania, United States

St Luke's Hospital School of Nursing, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States

Trivia

Judi Giuliani Family

Judi Giuliani's parents:

Judi Giuliani's father was Donald Stish Judi Giuliani's mother is Joan Stish


Judi Giuliani's children:

Judi Giuliani's daughter is Whitney Nathan


Judi Giuliani's former partners:

Judi Giuliani's former husband is Rudy Giuliani Judi Giuliani had a relationship with Manos Zacharioudakis Judi Giuliani's former husband is Bruce Nathan Judi Giuliani's former husband is Jeffrey Ross


Judi Giuliani's siblings:

Judi Giuliani's brother is Donald Stish Jr. Judi Giuliani's sister is Cindy Currier


Judi Giuliani's nieces and nephews:

Judi Giuliani's nephew is Jason Currier Judi Giuliani's nephew is Ryan Currier


Judi Giuliani's grandparents:

Judi Giuliani's grandfather was Frank Stish Judi Giuliani's grandmother was Giovanna Stish


Judi Giuliani's uncles and aunts:

Judi Giuliani's uncle was Frank Stish Judi Giuliani's uncle was Thomas Stish Judi Giuliani's uncle is Richard Stish Judi Giuliani's uncle is John Stish Judi Giuliani's uncle was Robert W. Stish


Judi Giuliani's former in laws:

Judi Giuliani's former father in law was Harold Giuliani Judi Giuliani's former mother in law was Helen Giuliani Judi Giuliani's former grandfather in law was Rodolfo Giuliani Judi Giuliani's former grandmother in law was Evangelina Giuliani Judi Giuliani's former grandfather in law was Louis D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former grandmother in law was Adeline D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's aunt in law was Marie Scuderi Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's uncle-by-marriage was Frank Scuderi Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's aunt in law was Olga D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's uncle-by-marriage was William D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's uncle in law was Charlie Giuliani Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's aunt-by-marriage is Evelyn Giuliano Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's uncle in law is Rudy Giuliani Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's aunt-by-marriage is Viola Giuliani Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's uncle in law is Roberto D'Avenzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's uncle in law was Vincent D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's uncle in law was William D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's aunt-by-marriage was Olga D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's uncle in law was Leo V. D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's aunt-by-marriage was Betty D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's uncle in law was Edward D'Avanzo Judi Giuliani's former husband Rudy Giuliani's aunt-by-marriage was Anna May D'Avanzo