Married Relationship facts

Married 2000

Lee D'Avanzo

Lee D'Avanzo

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1969

Other Partners

Karen Gravano

Dated

dated from about 1991
until about 1998

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Drita D'Avanzo

Drita D'Avanzo

Age

42

Born

Friday 06 Feb 1976

His Other Children

Aleeya D'Avanzo

born 2002, age 18 (approx.)
with Drita D'Avanzo

Gizelle D'Avanzo

born 2008, age 12 (approx.)
with Drita D'Avanzo

Children Together

Her Other Children

Aleeya D'Avanzo

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Lee D'Avanzo

Gizelle D'Avanzo

born 2008, age 10 (approx.)
with Lee D'Avanzo

Lee D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Lee D'Avanzo

Gender

Male

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Trivia

Lee D'Avanzo Family

Lee D'Avanzo's parents:

Lee D'Avanzo's father was Lewis D'Avanzo Lee D'Avanzo's mother is Lois D'Avanzo


Lee D'Avanzo's children:

Lee D'Avanzo's daughter is Aleeya D'Avanzo Lee D'Avanzo's daughter is Gizelle D'Avanzo


Lee D'Avanzo's current partners:

Lee D'Avanzo's wife is Drita D'Avanzo


Lee D'Avanzo's former partners:

Lee D'Avanzo dated Karen Gravano


Lee D'Avanzo's grandparents:

Lee D'Avanzo's grandfather was Leo V. D'Avanzo Lee D'Avanzo's grandmother was Betty D'Avanzo


Lee D'Avanzo's great grandparents:

Lee D'Avanzo's great grandfather was Louis D'Avanzo Lee D'Avanzo's great grandmother was Adeline D'Avanzo


Lee D'Avanzo's uncles and aunts:

Lee D'Avanzo's aunt is Lee Ann D'Avanzo Lee D'Avanzo's aunt is Helen D'Avanzo


Lee D'Avanzo's great uncles and aunts:

Lee D'Avanzo's great uncle is Roberto D'Avenzo Lee D'Avanzo's great uncle was Vincent D'Avanzo Lee D'Avanzo's great uncle was William D'Avanzo Lee D'Avanzo's great aunt was Helen Giuliani Lee D'Avanzo's great uncle was Edward D'Avanzo


Lee D'Avanzo's first cousins once removed:

Lee D'Avanzo's first cousin once removed is Rudy Giuliani Lee D'Avanzo's first cousin once removed was Joan D'Avanzo Lee D'Avanzo's first cousin once removed was Patricia Halligan


Lee D'Avanzo's second cousins:

Lee D'Avanzo's second cousin is Andrew Giuliani Lee D'Avanzo's second cousin is Caroline Giuliani


Drita D'Avanzo
Bio Details

Full name

Drita D'Avanzo

Maiden name

Drita Selmani

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Friday 06 Feb 1976

Trivia

Drita D'Avanzo Family

Drita D'Avanzo's children:

Drita D'Avanzo's daughter is Aleeya D'Avanzo Drita D'Avanzo's daughter is Gizelle D'Avanzo


Drita D'Avanzo's current partners:

Drita D'Avanzo's husband is Lee D'Avanzo


Drita D'Avanzo's in laws:

Drita D'Avanzo's father in law is Lewis D'Avanzo Drita D'Avanzo's mother in law is Lois D'Avanzo Drita D'Avanzo's grandfather in law was Leo V. D'Avanzo Drita D'Avanzo's grandmother in law is Veronica D'Avanzo